Aatrox vs Swain
48.8 % 51.2 %
Aatrox wins 59 of 121 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 50.0 % −1.2 vs exp.
Swain vs AatroxLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Aatrox win rate against Swain in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Swain wins50 %Aatrox wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 2 | ||
| too few games | 5 | ||
| too few games | 8 | ||
| too few games | 12 | ||
| too few games | 20 | ||
| 53.1 % | 32 | ||
| too few games | 24 | ||
| too few games | 10 | ||
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | 5 |
Patch 26.20: 44.6 % · 83 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Aatrox's other Top matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61.9 % | +7.9 | 197 | ||
| 57.0 % | +6.5 | 107 | ||
| 56.7 % | +6.3 | 245 | ||
| 55.3 % | +4.8 | 170 | ||
| 54.1 % | +5.0 | 961 | ||
| 53.9 % | +3.0 | 384 | ||
| 52.9 % | +3.8 | 461 | ||
| 52.8 % | +3.3 | 159 | ||
| 52.6 % | +3.4 | 1,398 | ||
| 52.6 % | +0.8 | 133 | ||
| 52.2 % | +0.4 | 389 | ||
| 52.0 % | +1.8 | 689 | ||
| 51.9 % | +0.1 | 2,063 | ||
| 51.8 % | +3.3 | 869 | ||
| 51.5 % | +3.6 | 875 | ||
| 51.5 % | −1.0 | 202 | ||
| 51.5 % | +2.6 | 136 | ||
| 51.4 % | +0.8 | 1,258 | ||
| 51.3 % | +0.9 | 651 | ||
| 51.1 % | +3.2 | 476 | ||
| 51.0 % | −1.6 | 1,154 | ||
| 51.0 % | +1.5 | 192 | ||
| 50.9 % | +2.4 | 621 | ||
| 50.8 % | +1.8 | 1,904 | ||
| 50.8 % | +1.9 | 118 | ||
| 50.7 % | +1.2 | 562 | ||
| 50.2 % | −0.4 | 2,074 | ||
| 50.2 % | −0.4 | 1,269 | ||
| 50.1 % | +2.1 | 1,318 | ||
| 50.1 % | +1.6 | 361 | ||
| 50.0 % | +0.6 | 1,901 | ||
| 50.0 % | +0.6 | 1,091 | ||
| 49.9 % | +0.8 | 1,728 | ||
| 49.8 % | +1.2 | 808 | ||
| 49.6 % | +2.1 | 800 | ||
| 49.5 % | ±0.0 | 3,106 | ||
| 49.5 % | +0.8 | 1,912 | ||
| 49.2 % | −0.4 | 1,453 | ||
| 49.2 % | −0.3 | 666 | ||
| 49.1 % | +0.1 | 976 | ||
| 49.1 % | −1.9 | 900 | ||
| 49.1 % | −1.5 | 554 | ||
| 48.8 % | −2.9 | 453 | ||
| 48.8 % | −1.2 | 121 | ||
| 48.6 % | −1.4 | 951 | ||
| 48.5 % | −0.3 | 820 | ||
| 48.0 % | −5.1 | 127 | ||
| 47.6 % | −0.7 | 105 | ||
| 47.3 % | −0.8 | 1,928 | ||
| 47.2 % | −1.8 | 1,612 | ||
| 47.2 % | −2.2 | 756 | ||
| 47.1 % | −3.2 | 367 | ||
| 46.7 % | −1.8 | 997 | ||
| 46.5 % | −3.8 | 807 | ||
| 46.0 % | −3.3 | 1,592 | ||
| 46.0 % | −2.0 | 126 | ||
| 45.5 % | −0.5 | 143 | ||
| 44.9 % | −4.4 | 486 | ||
| 44.8 % | −4.5 | 1,620 | ||
| 44.8 % | −4.0 | 520 | ||
| 44.0 % | −4.1 | 400 | ||
| 43.4 % | −4.3 | 650 | ||
| 43.2 % | −6.1 | 220 | ||
| 40.7 % | −7.1 | 189 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.