Aurora vs Galio
53.7 % 46.3 %
Aurora wins 79 of 147 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 52.0 % +1.7 vs exp.
Galio vs AuroraLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Aurora win rate against Galio in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Galio wins50 %Aurora wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 2 | ||
| too few games | 9 | ||
| too few games | 9 | ||
| too few games | 23 | ||
| 54.8 % | 42 | ||
| too few games | 19 | ||
| too few games | 12 | ||
| too few games | 27 |
Patch 26.20: 52.5 % · 59 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Aurora's other Mid matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58.6 % | +5.3 | 227 | ||
| 58.0 % | +5.9 | 176 | ||
| 57.2 % | +6.2 | 159 | ||
| 55.1 % | +3.8 | 138 | ||
| 54.8 % | +3.3 | 248 | ||
| 54.3 % | +3.2 | 105 | ||
| 53.7 % | +1.7 | 147 | ||
| 53.3 % | +2.1 | 199 | ||
| 53.0 % | +2.3 | 132 | ||
| 52.6 % | +1.8 | 137 | ||
| 52.3 % | −0.2 | 218 | ||
| 52.1 % | +1.7 | 119 | ||
| 52.0 % | −0.8 | 102 | ||
| 51.4 % | +0.9 | 107 | ||
| 51.3 % | +0.3 | 232 | ||
| 51.2 % | −0.6 | 332 | ||
| 51.1 % | +0.3 | 137 | ||
| 50.8 % | −0.3 | 118 | ||
| 49.7 % | −1.4 | 173 | ||
| 49.1 % | −2.5 | 230 | ||
| 47.6 % | −2.0 | 147 | ||
| 47.4 % | −3.3 | 293 | ||
| 46.6 % | −4.3 | 131 | ||
| 45.0 % | −6.7 | 280 | ||
| 38.8 % | −10.1 | 103 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.