Camille vs Pyke
51.2 % 48.8 %
Camille wins 87 of 170 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 47.8 % +3.4 vs exp.
Pyke vs CamilleLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Camille win rate against Pyke in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Pyke wins50 %Camille wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 5 | ||
| too few games | 15 | ||
| 50.0 % | 36 | ||
| 53.1 % | 49 | ||
| too few games | 15 | ||
| too few games | 11 | ||
| too few games | 29 |
Patch 26.20: 53.0 % · 83 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Camille's other Support matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51.5 % | +6.0 | 132 | ||
| 51.2 % | +3.4 | 170 | ||
| 50.5 % | +2.9 | 194 | ||
| 48.6 % | +3.0 | 179 | ||
| 48.0 % | +1.3 | 304 | ||
| 47.2 % | +1.3 | 199 | ||
| 46.5 % | +2.3 | 142 | ||
| 46.2 % | +1.7 | 390 | ||
| 46.1 % | +0.7 | 167 | ||
| 45.6 % | +0.8 | 136 | ||
| 45.1 % | +0.8 | 164 | ||
| 45.1 % | −2.5 | 153 | ||
| 44.3 % | −1.7 | 298 | ||
| 43.3 % | −5.0 | 203 | ||
| 41.5 % | −3.1 | 234 | ||
| 40.1 % | −4.9 | 142 | ||
| 39.8 % | −8.0 | 211 | ||
| 39.3 % | −4.4 | 107 | ||
| 39.1 % | −5.2 | 161 | ||
| 38.6 % | −6.0 | 223 | ||
| 35.9 % | −9.0 | 117 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.