Irelia vs Ambessa
56.2 % 43.8 %
Irelia wins 122 of 217 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 50.2 % +6.0 vs exp.
Ambessa vs IreliaLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Irelia win rate against Ambessa in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Ambessa wins50 %Irelia wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 2 | ||
| too few games | 5 | ||
| too few games | 5 | ||
| too few games | 18 | ||
| 38.6 % | 44 | ||
| 68.0 % | 50 | ||
| too few games | 21 | ||
| too few games | 26 | ||
| 60.0 % | 45 |
Patch 26.20: 57.4 % · 101 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Irelia's other Top matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58.5 % | +5.9 | 537 | ||
| 56.6 % | +4.9 | 212 | ||
| 56.2 % | +6.0 | 217 | ||
| 55.6 % | +6.5 | 153 | ||
| 55.1 % | +4.8 | 492 | ||
| 54.9 % | +4.6 | 503 | ||
| 54.9 % | +6.3 | 102 | ||
| 54.7 % | +4.6 | 139 | ||
| 54.5 % | +1.9 | 112 | ||
| 53.2 % | +2.8 | 109 | ||
| 52.4 % | +3.0 | 357 | ||
| 52.3 % | +4.2 | 130 | ||
| 52.0 % | +2.8 | 127 | ||
| 51.5 % | +1.4 | 204 | ||
| 50.9 % | +1.9 | 159 | ||
| 50.8 % | +2.6 | 238 | ||
| 50.5 % | +1.1 | 109 | ||
| 50.2 % | +1.1 | 269 | ||
| 50.0 % | −0.8 | 208 | ||
| 49.7 % | −3.9 | 183 | ||
| 49.7 % | +0.6 | 145 | ||
| 49.6 % | −0.4 | 226 | ||
| 47.7 % | −1.7 | 308 | ||
| 47.1 % | −3.7 | 331 | ||
| 47.0 % | −3.3 | 283 | ||
| 46.8 % | −2.3 | 111 | ||
| 46.2 % | −3.7 | 342 | ||
| 46.2 % | −3.6 | 104 | ||
| 45.5 % | −4.4 | 257 | ||
| 45.4 % | −3.1 | 183 | ||
| 45.0 % | −5.6 | 100 | ||
| 43.9 % | −5.3 | 171 | ||
| 43.6 % | −7.0 | 241 | ||
| 43.2 % | −5.6 | 396 | ||
| 43.0 % | −6.2 | 242 | ||
| 42.1 % | −8.7 | 261 | ||
| 42.1 % | −5.5 | 197 | ||
| 42.1 % | −7.4 | 159 | ||
| 40.3 % | −9.9 | 409 | ||
| 39.6 % | −10.6 | 139 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.