Jarvan IV vs Karma
54.4 % 45.6 %
Jarvan IV wins 62 of 114 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 48.5 % +5.9 vs exp.
Karma vs Jarvan IVLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Jarvan IV win rate against Karma in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Karma wins50 %Jarvan IV wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | — | ||
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 8 | ||
| too few games | 13 | ||
| 55.6 % | 36 | ||
| 53.1 % | 32 | ||
| too few games | 18 | ||
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 1 |
Patch 26.20: 56.4 % · 78 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Jarvan IV's other Support matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54.4 % | +5.9 | 114 | ||
| 50.0 % | +2.7 | 242 | ||
| 49.2 % | +1.4 | 187 | ||
| 49.2 % | +0.5 | 124 | ||
| 48.5 % | −0.8 | 101 | ||
| 48.2 % | +2.7 | 249 | ||
| 47.2 % | +0.5 | 144 | ||
| 46.7 % | +1.3 | 122 | ||
| 44.4 % | −1.4 | 133 | ||
| 43.3 % | −4.0 | 201 | ||
| 41.6 % | −5.0 | 113 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.