LeBlanc vs Zilean
45.2 % 54.8 %
LeBlanc wins 56 of 124 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 48.8 % −3.6 vs exp.
Zilean vs LeBlancLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
LeBlanc win rate against Zilean in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Zilean wins50 %LeBlanc wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 2 | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 13 | ||
| 51.1 % | 45 | ||
| 52.8 % | 36 | ||
| too few games | 14 | ||
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 4 |
Patch 26.20: 40.0 % · 90 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
LeBlanc's other Support matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58.9 % | +7.5 | 175 | ||
| 58.4 % | +7.4 | 209 | ||
| 56.3 % | +6.9 | 391 | ||
| 54.9 % | +4.1 | 206 | ||
| 54.4 % | +4.2 | 559 | ||
| 54.0 % | +4.6 | 235 | ||
| 53.3 % | +3.6 | 150 | ||
| 53.0 % | +3.1 | 232 | ||
| 51.7 % | −0.3 | 321 | ||
| 51.1 % | −0.3 | 368 | ||
| 50.9 % | −0.5 | 316 | ||
| 50.4 % | +1.5 | 266 | ||
| 50.3 % | +1.7 | 376 | ||
| 49.1 % | −5.1 | 116 | ||
| 49.1 % | −1.6 | 108 | ||
| 49.0 % | −0.7 | 251 | ||
| 48.7 % | −1.4 | 599 | ||
| 48.1 % | +0.2 | 189 | ||
| 48.1 % | −1.3 | 181 | ||
| 48.0 % | −2.0 | 127 | ||
| 47.9 % | −2.7 | 532 | ||
| 47.6 % | −1.4 | 189 | ||
| 47.6 % | −2.6 | 170 | ||
| 47.3 % | −4.3 | 222 | ||
| 46.2 % | −2.2 | 818 | ||
| 45.5 % | −3.8 | 334 | ||
| 45.2 % | −3.6 | 124 | ||
| 45.0 % | −5.5 | 131 | ||
| 43.4 % | −4.8 | 394 | ||
| 43.4 % | −5.5 | 129 | ||
| 41.8 % | −6.5 | 208 | ||
| 40.7 % | −8.1 | 118 | ||
| 40.5 % | −8.0 | 222 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.