Maokai vs Lulu
51.6 % 48.4 %
Maokai wins 129 of 250 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 52.2 % −0.6 vs exp.
Lulu vs MaokaiLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Maokai win rate against Lulu in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Lulu wins50 %Maokai wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 2 | ||
| too few games | 2 | ||
| too few games | 8 | ||
| too few games | 15 | ||
| 51.4 % | 35 | ||
| 59.0 % | 61 | ||
| 51.4 % | 70 | ||
| too few games | 27 | ||
| too few games | 9 | ||
| too few games | 21 |
Patch 26.20: 53.5 % · 114 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Maokai's other Support matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65.4 % | +13.7 | 104 | ||
| 58.7 % | +4.9 | 104 | ||
| 57.7 % | +3.7 | 189 | ||
| 57.0 % | +3.2 | 107 | ||
| 56.9 % | +4.0 | 269 | ||
| 56.8 % | +2.8 | 148 | ||
| 53.2 % | +1.1 | 190 | ||
| 52.5 % | +2.0 | 160 | ||
| 52.4 % | +0.8 | 164 | ||
| 51.6 % | −0.6 | 250 | ||
| 51.5 % | +0.8 | 338 | ||
| 50.8 % | −3.7 | 128 | ||
| 50.3 % | −1.5 | 175 | ||
| 49.6 % | −1.2 | 250 | ||
| 49.2 % | −3.2 | 126 | ||
| 46.1 % | −6.2 | 152 | ||
| 46.0 % | −3.9 | 100 | ||
| 45.9 % | −4.6 | 135 | ||
| 44.4 % | −6.6 | 117 | ||
| 44.3 % | −6.1 | 122 | ||
| 42.1 % | −8.7 | 145 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.