Rengar vs Trundle
41.3 % 58.7 %
Rengar wins 74 of 179 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 46.1 % −4.8 vs exp.
Trundle vs RengarLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Rengar win rate against Trundle in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Trundle wins50 %Rengar wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | 11 | ||
| too few games | 19 | ||
| too few games | 24 | ||
| too few games | 27 | ||
| 34.1 % | 41 | ||
| 42.9 % | 35 | ||
| too few games | 12 | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 3 |
Patch 26.20: 39.5 % · 119 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Rengar's other Jungle matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 57.8 % | +8.8 | 128 | ||
| 54.5 % | +7.4 | 134 | ||
| 54.2 % | +6.0 | 402 | ||
| 53.5 % | +5.2 | 1,961 | ||
| 53.3 % | +7.8 | 270 | ||
| 53.1 % | +6.4 | 192 | ||
| 52.4 % | +2.7 | 311 | ||
| 51.7 % | +2.2 | 613 | ||
| 51.6 % | +5.2 | 770 | ||
| 51.5 % | +4.3 | 1,646 | ||
| 50.8 % | +3.3 | 1,326 | ||
| 50.7 % | +2.3 | 2,430 | ||
| 49.7 % | +1.7 | 2,093 | ||
| 49.3 % | +2.4 | 1,027 | ||
| 49.2 % | +0.4 | 906 | ||
| 49.2 % | −2.5 | 187 | ||
| 49.0 % | +2.1 | 147 | ||
| 48.9 % | +0.8 | 266 | ||
| 48.8 % | +2.4 | 168 | ||
| 48.4 % | −0.1 | 2,929 | ||
| 48.2 % | +1.7 | 535 | ||
| 48.2 % | +2.5 | 384 | ||
| 48.1 % | +0.1 | 324 | ||
| 48.0 % | +0.6 | 2,025 | ||
| 48.0 % | +1.8 | 323 | ||
| 47.7 % | −0.5 | 1,333 | ||
| 47.5 % | +0.5 | 162 | ||
| 47.3 % | −0.3 | 1,354 | ||
| 47.2 % | −0.6 | 1,998 | ||
| 47.1 % | −0.3 | 263 | ||
| 46.9 % | −3.8 | 207 | ||
| 46.8 % | +0.2 | 650 | ||
| 46.7 % | +0.7 | 985 | ||
| 46.7 % | +1.0 | 582 | ||
| 46.7 % | −0.8 | 184 | ||
| 46.3 % | ±0.0 | 789 | ||
| 46.0 % | +0.2 | 615 | ||
| 45.9 % | −2.2 | 1,379 | ||
| 45.7 % | −2.3 | 381 | ||
| 45.6 % | −0.8 | 171 | ||
| 45.5 % | −0.4 | 582 | ||
| 45.3 % | −0.8 | 1,213 | ||
| 45.3 % | −3.3 | 1,044 | ||
| 45.3 % | −2.0 | 494 | ||
| 45.1 % | −0.5 | 534 | ||
| 45.0 % | −0.8 | 1,681 | ||
| 45.0 % | −1.7 | 251 | ||
| 44.9 % | −2.4 | 641 | ||
| 44.4 % | −3.9 | 863 | ||
| 44.4 % | +0.3 | 630 | ||
| 43.9 % | −4.0 | 558 | ||
| 43.8 % | −5.7 | 201 | ||
| 43.7 % | −2.4 | 1,030 | ||
| 43.3 % | −1.8 | 1,900 | ||
| 42.9 % | −4.1 | 469 | ||
| 42.8 % | −5.1 | 801 | ||
| 42.8 % | −5.1 | 362 | ||
| 41.9 % | −4.7 | 1,923 | ||
| 41.3 % | −4.8 | 179 | ||
| 40.5 % | −5.1 | 1,011 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.