Shen vs Camille
53.1 % 46.9 %
Shen wins 119 of 224 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 51.4 % +1.7 vs exp.
Camille vs ShenLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Shen win rate against Camille in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Camille wins50 %Shen wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 5 | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 18 | ||
| 54.3 % | 46 | ||
| 54.4 % | 79 | ||
| too few games | 25 | ||
| too few games | 20 | ||
| too few games | 22 |
Patch 26.20: 51.1 % · 94 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Shen's other Top matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62.8 % | +7.7 | 188 | ||
| 57.9 % | +6.0 | 133 | ||
| 56.7 % | +6.4 | 358 | ||
| 56.3 % | +4.8 | 144 | ||
| 56.0 % | +3.7 | 216 | ||
| 55.7 % | +5.1 | 194 | ||
| 55.0 % | +3.5 | 202 | ||
| 54.3 % | +2.9 | 315 | ||
| 53.8 % | +3.7 | 117 | ||
| 53.3 % | +1.6 | 199 | ||
| 53.3 % | +1.5 | 180 | ||
| 53.1 % | +1.7 | 224 | ||
| 52.4 % | +1.7 | 359 | ||
| 52.2 % | −0.1 | 291 | ||
| 52.2 % | −1.9 | 159 | ||
| 52.1 % | +0.5 | 242 | ||
| 51.5 % | +0.9 | 229 | ||
| 51.3 % | −0.4 | 300 | ||
| 51.3 % | +2.2 | 224 | ||
| 50.9 % | −0.4 | 161 | ||
| 50.4 % | −0.2 | 127 | ||
| 50.3 % | −2.9 | 157 | ||
| 50.0 % | −0.5 | 138 | ||
| 49.3 % | −2.5 | 361 | ||
| 48.8 % | −2.1 | 406 | ||
| 48.6 % | −1.0 | 144 | ||
| 47.6 % | −2.1 | 187 | ||
| 46.7 % | −5.0 | 122 | ||
| 46.6 % | −4.1 | 178 | ||
| 46.3 % | −4.5 | 162 | ||
| 46.2 % | −5.6 | 305 | ||
| 45.8 % | −5.1 | 238 | ||
| 45.8 % | −5.1 | 131 | ||
| 45.8 % | −5.8 | 107 | ||
| 45.3 % | −5.4 | 106 | ||
| 44.5 % | −6.5 | 128 | ||
| 42.7 % | −9.4 | 178 | ||
| 42.6 % | −8.0 | 169 | ||
| 39.0 % | −11.3 | 100 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.