Sylas vs Udyr
44.4 % 55.6 %
Sylas wins 75 of 169 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 48.8 % −4.4 vs exp.
Udyr vs SylasLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Sylas win rate against Udyr in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Udyr wins50 %Sylas wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 5 | ||
| too few games | 2 | ||
| too few games | 12 | ||
| too few games | 18 | ||
| 42.1 % | 38 | ||
| 44.4 % | 54 | ||
| too few games | 10 | ||
| too few games | 11 | ||
| too few games | 15 |
Patch 26.20: 41.0 % · 78 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Sylas's other Jungle matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 59.5 % | +10.3 | 484 | ||
| 59.2 % | +8.2 | 103 | ||
| 57.1 % | +6.3 | 177 | ||
| 55.0 % | +5.9 | 562 | ||
| 54.5 % | +4.3 | 132 | ||
| 54.4 % | +2.8 | 585 | ||
| 53.6 % | +3.2 | 405 | ||
| 53.0 % | +1.9 | 234 | ||
| 52.8 % | +0.5 | 216 | ||
| 52.6 % | +0.1 | 287 | ||
| 52.3 % | +3.1 | 132 | ||
| 52.0 % | +1.8 | 350 | ||
| 51.5 % | +0.3 | 392 | ||
| 51.4 % | +1.0 | 358 | ||
| 51.0 % | +2.0 | 204 | ||
| 50.8 % | +2.9 | 264 | ||
| 50.6 % | +5.0 | 180 | ||
| 50.0 % | +1.6 | 396 | ||
| 49.9 % | +1.5 | 595 | ||
| 49.8 % | −0.5 | 1,452 | ||
| 49.5 % | −0.9 | 669 | ||
| 49.4 % | +1.2 | 178 | ||
| 49.3 % | +0.7 | 268 | ||
| 49.2 % | +1.2 | 303 | ||
| 49.2 % | +0.6 | 266 | ||
| 49.2 % | −1.3 | 181 | ||
| 49.1 % | −1.4 | 603 | ||
| 49.0 % | −1.5 | 826 | ||
| 48.8 % | +1.0 | 686 | ||
| 48.5 % | −2.1 | 707 | ||
| 48.5 % | −0.7 | 204 | ||
| 48.3 % | −0.2 | 829 | ||
| 48.3 % | −1.0 | 315 | ||
| 48.0 % | −1.2 | 517 | ||
| 47.7 % | −2.2 | 281 | ||
| 47.4 % | −1.1 | 234 | ||
| 46.9 % | −4.0 | 830 | ||
| 46.0 % | −2.4 | 211 | ||
| 44.5 % | −4.9 | 452 | ||
| 44.4 % | −4.4 | 169 | ||
| 42.8 % | −6.1 | 346 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.