Talon vs Kassadin
46.1 % 53.9 %
Talon wins 47 of 102 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 50.0 % −3.9 vs exp.
Kassadin vs TalonLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Talon win rate against Kassadin in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Kassadin wins50 %Talon wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | — | ||
| too few games | 5 | ||
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | 6 | ||
| too few games | 10 | ||
| too few games | 28 | ||
| 53.3 % | 30 | ||
| too few games | 10 | ||
| too few games | 7 | ||
| too few games | 3 |
Patch 26.20: 29.1 % · 55 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Talon's other Mid matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 59.1 % | +8.4 | 159 | ||
| 54.5 % | +5.1 | 123 | ||
| 54.4 % | +3.6 | 287 | ||
| 53.5 % | +3.4 | 374 | ||
| 53.2 % | +3.9 | 156 | ||
| 53.0 % | +3.1 | 328 | ||
| 52.5 % | +3.5 | 120 | ||
| 51.6 % | +1.2 | 337 | ||
| 51.4 % | +1.7 | 249 | ||
| 51.2 % | +0.8 | 203 | ||
| 51.0 % | +1.1 | 306 | ||
| 51.0 % | +1.7 | 196 | ||
| 50.0 % | +0.8 | 136 | ||
| 49.7 % | −1.3 | 318 | ||
| 49.0 % | −2.9 | 261 | ||
| 48.4 % | −0.9 | 124 | ||
| 48.3 % | −2.1 | 230 | ||
| 48.3 % | −2.4 | 120 | ||
| 48.2 % | −1.4 | 251 | ||
| 48.2 % | −1.5 | 139 | ||
| 48.0 % | −1.3 | 127 | ||
| 47.0 % | −1.7 | 164 | ||
| 46.4 % | −6.5 | 110 | ||
| 46.1 % | −3.9 | 102 | ||
| 45.8 % | −4.1 | 190 | ||
| 45.5 % | −2.1 | 143 | ||
| 45.3 % | −5.6 | 137 | ||
| 45.1 % | −6.8 | 113 | ||
| 44.9 % | −4.5 | 372 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.