Vayne vs Illaoi
48.6 % 51.4 %
Vayne wins 87 of 179 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 46.5 % +2.1 vs exp.
Illaoi vs VayneLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Vayne win rate against Illaoi in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Illaoi wins50 %Vayne wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 10 | ||
| too few games | 20 | ||
| too few games | 14 | ||
| too few games | 13 | ||
| too few games | 20 | ||
| 54.8 % | 42 | ||
| 50.0 % | 34 | ||
| too few games | 23 | ||
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 2 |
Patch 26.20: 45.8 % · 107 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Vayne's other Top matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 57.9 % | +11.1 | 121 | ||
| 56.2 % | +7.2 | 413 | ||
| 55.4 % | +9.0 | 168 | ||
| 54.4 % | +5.5 | 171 | ||
| 52.8 % | +5.9 | 284 | ||
| 52.5 % | +5.1 | 318 | ||
| 52.5 % | +4.5 | 118 | ||
| 52.1 % | +1.1 | 432 | ||
| 52.1 % | +5.2 | 190 | ||
| 52.0 % | +3.6 | 150 | ||
| 50.9 % | +3.6 | 395 | ||
| 50.8 % | +3.7 | 183 | ||
| 50.5 % | +2.6 | 331 | ||
| 50.3 % | +3.1 | 145 | ||
| 50.2 % | +2.4 | 203 | ||
| 49.1 % | +0.8 | 267 | ||
| 49.0 % | +0.2 | 200 | ||
| 48.6 % | +2.1 | 179 | ||
| 47.3 % | −1.6 | 112 | ||
| 46.6 % | −0.9 | 131 | ||
| 46.6 % | +0.5 | 103 | ||
| 46.4 % | +0.9 | 181 | ||
| 46.0 % | −4.1 | 200 | ||
| 46.0 % | −1.0 | 139 | ||
| 45.9 % | −2.0 | 146 | ||
| 45.3 % | −3.2 | 150 | ||
| 45.1 % | −2.1 | 213 | ||
| 44.8 % | −3.6 | 183 | ||
| 44.2 % | −3.4 | 181 | ||
| 43.4 % | −4.3 | 242 | ||
| 43.0 % | −5.7 | 100 | ||
| 41.3 % | −6.2 | 104 | ||
| 40.4 % | −6.4 | 114 | ||
| 38.6 % | −7.8 | 430 | ||
| 35.4 % | −10.9 | 325 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.