Vayne vs Lux
53.1 % 46.9 %
Vayne wins 69 of 130 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 46.0 % +7.1 vs exp.
Lux vs VayneLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Vayne win rate against Lux in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Lux wins50 %Vayne wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | 9 | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 9 | ||
| too few games | 12 | ||
| 48.6 % | 35 | ||
| too few games | 28 | ||
| too few games | 15 | ||
| too few games | 6 | ||
| too few games | 9 |
Patch 26.20: 52.6 % · 95 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Vayne's other Bot matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54.7 % | +4.0 | 170 | ||
| 53.5 % | +0.9 | 1,819 | ||
| 53.1 % | +7.1 | 130 | ||
| 52.4 % | +5.5 | 166 | ||
| 51.4 % | +3.4 | 702 | ||
| 50.8 % | +1.8 | 2,988 | ||
| 50.4 % | +3.7 | 460 | ||
| 49.8 % | +0.9 | 3,636 | ||
| 49.8 % | +0.6 | 510 | ||
| 49.5 % | +0.1 | 1,326 | ||
| 49.2 % | −0.8 | 1,241 | ||
| 49.0 % | +2.9 | 241 | ||
| 48.9 % | −0.5 | 2,725 | ||
| 48.8 % | +3.3 | 129 | ||
| 48.7 % | −2.5 | 546 | ||
| 48.5 % | +0.6 | 1,162 | ||
| 48.5 % | +1.7 | 340 | ||
| 48.4 % | +0.1 | 692 | ||
| 48.3 % | −0.8 | 1,043 | ||
| 48.2 % | +1.0 | 890 | ||
| 48.2 % | +0.9 | 278 | ||
| 48.1 % | −1.1 | 1,009 | ||
| 48.1 % | +2.1 | 210 | ||
| 47.9 % | +1.3 | 121 | ||
| 47.7 % | −1.2 | 1,808 | ||
| 47.7 % | −1.2 | 1,800 | ||
| 47.7 % | −2.3 | 241 | ||
| 46.9 % | −2.2 | 904 | ||
| 46.3 % | −1.3 | 2,065 | ||
| 46.2 % | −0.4 | 3,249 | ||
| 45.8 % | −1.0 | 660 | ||
| 43.4 % | −2.9 | 258 | ||
| 42.9 % | −4.9 | 156 | ||
| 42.3 % | −3.6 | 402 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.