Zilean vs Camille
58.5 % 41.5 %
Zilean wins 120 of 205 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 55.5 % +3.0 vs exp.
Camille vs ZileanLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Zilean win rate against Camille in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Camille wins50 %Zilean wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | — | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 8 | ||
| too few games | 8 | ||
| too few games | 23 | ||
| 68.9 % | 61 | ||
| 51.0 % | 51 | ||
| too few games | 28 | ||
| too few games | 11 | ||
| too few games | 11 |
Patch 26.20: 60.1 % · 148 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Zilean's other Support matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58.5 % | +3.0 | 205 | ||
| 57.5 % | +4.8 | 407 | ||
| 57.0 % | +1.1 | 135 | ||
| 56.7 % | +7.6 | 201 | ||
| 56.2 % | +3.9 | 738 | ||
| 55.9 % | +5.7 | 102 | ||
| 55.3 % | +4.3 | 667 | ||
| 54.5 % | +4.3 | 547 | ||
| 54.3 % | +1.0 | 873 | ||
| 53.8 % | +2.5 | 333 | ||
| 53.0 % | +0.9 | 268 | ||
| 52.3 % | −0.7 | 176 | ||
| 52.2 % | +1.0 | 402 | ||
| 51.9 % | −0.6 | 992 | ||
| 51.9 % | +2.4 | 669 | ||
| 51.9 % | +1.9 | 266 | ||
| 51.6 % | −1.1 | 703 | ||
| 51.2 % | +2.0 | 461 | ||
| 51.1 % | −0.7 | 1,369 | ||
| 51.1 % | −1.7 | 436 | ||
| 51.1 % | −1.0 | 370 | ||
| 51.0 % | +1.6 | 1,000 | ||
| 50.9 % | +0.2 | 1,104 | ||
| 50.8 % | ±0.0 | 394 | ||
| 50.7 % | −0.6 | 1,057 | ||
| 50.7 % | −0.9 | 347 | ||
| 50.2 % | −0.8 | 979 | ||
| 49.6 % | −1.1 | 696 | ||
| 49.6 % | −2.1 | 139 | ||
| 49.4 % | −1.2 | 797 | ||
| 49.3 % | −0.2 | 2,028 | ||
| 49.0 % | −1.0 | 602 | ||
| 48.8 % | −1.0 | 520 | ||
| 48.7 % | −1.7 | 197 | ||
| 48.6 % | −1.2 | 906 | ||
| 48.4 % | −1.2 | 1,006 | ||
| 48.3 % | −2.3 | 1,454 | ||
| 48.1 % | −3.2 | 1,859 | ||
| 48.1 % | −4.4 | 189 | ||
| 47.5 % | −2.3 | 183 | ||
| 45.5 % | −6.3 | 101 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.