Bel'Veth vs Jarvan IV
60.0 % 40.0 %
Bel'Veth wins 117 of 195 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 52.3 % +7.7 vs exp.
Jarvan IV vs Bel'VethLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Bel'Veth win rate against Jarvan IV in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Jarvan IV wins50 %Bel'Veth wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | — | ||
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 13 | ||
| too few games | 19 | ||
| 58.5 % | 41 | ||
| 66.7 % | 69 | ||
| too few games | 20 | ||
| too few games | 13 | ||
| too few games | 15 |
Patch 26.20: 55.4 % · 92 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Bel'Veth's other Jungle matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60.0 % | +7.7 | 195 | ||
| 56.3 % | +5.2 | 160 | ||
| 56.2 % | +3.5 | 297 | ||
| 55.5 % | +3.3 | 292 | ||
| 54.7 % | +2.5 | 137 | ||
| 54.1 % | −0.2 | 133 | ||
| 54.0 % | +1.0 | 137 | ||
| 53.2 % | −0.2 | 237 | ||
| 52.7 % | +1.5 | 169 | ||
| 52.5 % | +0.2 | 280 | ||
| 52.0 % | +1.1 | 196 | ||
| 51.9 % | −0.1 | 189 | ||
| 50.7 % | −1.5 | 136 | ||
| 49.6 % | ±0.0 | 282 | ||
| 49.5 % | −2.3 | 184 | ||
| 49.0 % | −2.0 | 206 | ||
| 48.6 % | −3.5 | 354 | ||
| 48.4 % | −1.9 | 287 | ||
| 48.3 % | −4.1 | 234 | ||
| 48.2 % | −2.0 | 249 | ||
| 47.3 % | −3.0 | 112 | ||
| 46.3 % | −4.1 | 134 | ||
| 45.4 % | −4.8 | 196 | ||
| 43.4 % | −7.6 | 221 | ||
| 43.4 % | −7.3 | 152 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.