Camille vs Swain
49.0 % 51.0 %
Camille wins 50 of 102 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 46.9 % +2.1 vs exp.
Swain vs CamilleLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Camille win rate against Swain in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Swain wins50 %Camille wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 6 | ||
| too few games | 8 | ||
| too few games | 8 | ||
| too few games | 12 | ||
| too few games | 24 | ||
| too few games | 21 | ||
| too few games | 6 | ||
| too few games | 5 | ||
| too few games | 8 |
Patch 26.20: 50.7 % · 69 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Camille's other Support matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 55.5 % | +9.8 | 119 | ||
| 53.0 % | +7.5 | 185 | ||
| 52.3 % | +5.7 | 132 | ||
| 49.6 % | +3.0 | 256 | ||
| 49.2 % | +3.9 | 246 | ||
| 49.0 % | +2.1 | 102 | ||
| 48.5 % | +1.6 | 204 | ||
| 48.0 % | +1.6 | 402 | ||
| 47.1 % | −0.3 | 240 | ||
| 46.9 % | +3.0 | 518 | ||
| 46.9 % | +1.7 | 226 | ||
| 46.3 % | +0.8 | 287 | ||
| 46.2 % | +0.2 | 104 | ||
| 45.5 % | +1.3 | 178 | ||
| 45.0 % | −0.8 | 120 | ||
| 44.9 % | +0.7 | 176 | ||
| 44.5 % | −1.1 | 411 | ||
| 42.8 % | −4.7 | 283 | ||
| 42.4 % | −1.6 | 224 | ||
| 41.6 % | −2.4 | 327 | ||
| 41.6 % | −2.4 | 137 | ||
| 41.4 % | −6.2 | 278 | ||
| 40.7 % | −3.3 | 216 | ||
| 40.3 % | −4.6 | 290 | ||
| 38.6 % | −6.1 | 189 | ||
| 38.0 % | −7.8 | 129 | ||
| 36.9 % | −8.3 | 149 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.