Corki vs Gragas
48.4 % 51.6 %
Corki wins 33 of 68 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 47.0 % +1.4 vs exp.
Only 68 games so far: read this as a hint, not as a verdict.
Gragas vs CorkiLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Corki win rate against Gragas in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Gragas wins50 %Corki wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | — | ||
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 9 | ||
| too few games | 11 | ||
| too few games | 23 | ||
| too few games | 24 | ||
| too few games | 18 | ||
| too few games | 7 | ||
| too few games | 3 |
Patch 26.20: 51.8 % · 45 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Corki's other Top matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 57.9 % | +12.2 | 134 | ||
| 56.7 % | +11.2 | 123 | ||
| 53.2 % | +7.1 | 125 | ||
| 52.5 % | +8.1 | 85 | ||
| 52.0 % | +4.5 | 105 | ||
| 51.8 % | +7.2 | 116 | ||
| 50.7 % | +5.0 | 215 | ||
| 49.6 % | +4.9 | 369 | ||
| 49.3 % | −0.7 | 117 | ||
| 48.7 % | +5.0 | 217 | ||
| 48.4 % | +1.4 | 68 | ||
| 46.1 % | +1.6 | 84 | ||
| 45.6 % | +0.6 | 80 | ||
| 45.4 % | +0.1 | 198 | ||
| 45.3 % | −0.6 | 70 | ||
| 44.6 % | −0.2 | 80 | ||
| 43.9 % | −2.9 | 99 | ||
| 43.7 % | −2.6 | 67 | ||
| 43.6 % | −3.4 | 215 | ||
| 43.3 % | −2.8 | 197 | ||
| 43.0 % | −2.9 | 166 | ||
| 42.8 % | −1.4 | 243 | ||
| 42.4 % | −2.2 | 135 | ||
| 42.3 % | −3.3 | 177 | ||
| 41.6 % | −2.9 | 89 | ||
| 41.4 % | −6.2 | 101 | ||
| 40.8 % | −5.1 | 229 | ||
| 40.8 % | −2.3 | 211 | ||
| 40.6 % | −8.3 | 160 | ||
| 40.6 % | −5.1 | 81 | ||
| 40.2 % | −3.8 | 274 | ||
| 39.7 % | −6.5 | 133 | ||
| 38.9 % | −9.8 | 80 | ||
| 34.0 % | −10.1 | 85 | ||
| 33.9 % | −10.6 | 187 | ||
| 31.2 % | −13.0 | 101 | ||
| 30.2 % | −13.7 | 184 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.