Fiora Items

Top · Emerald+ · Solo Queue · All regions · Last 30 days · 8,140 games

← Build

Build variants

BuildPick RateWin RateGames
Ravenous Hydra›Trinity Force54.9 %56.9 %912
Ravenous Hydra›Eclipse28.7 %52.3 %476
Ravenous Hydra›Death's Dance3.9 %46.2 %65

Item combinations by build stage

Share of games that built exactly these items first, win rate from 20 games.

First 1
Ravenous Hydra 95.1 % picked 52.1 % WR 1,836 games
Trinity Force 2.9 % picked 58.9 % WR 56 games
Eclipse 0.7 % picked too few games 13 games
Blade of The Ruined King 0.4 % picked too few games 7 games
Hubris 0.2 % picked too few games 3 games
Death's Dance 0.1 % picked too few games 2 games
Serpent's Fang 0.1 % picked too few games 2 games
Spear of Shojin 0.1 % picked too few games 2 games
First 2
Ravenous HydraTrinity Force 54.9 % picked 56.9 % WR 912 games
Ravenous HydraEclipse 28.7 % picked 52.3 % WR 476 games
Ravenous HydraDeath's Dance 3.9 % picked 46.2 % WR 65 games
Ravenous HydraBlade of The Ruined King 3.0 % picked 42.0 % WR 50 games
Ravenous HydraMaw of Malmortius 1.5 % picked 60.0 % WR 25 games
Endless HungerRavenous Hydra 1.4 % picked 39.1 % WR 23 games
Ravenous HydraHubris 1.3 % picked 63.6 % WR 22 games
Ravenous HydraSpear of Shojin 1.1 % picked too few games 18 games
First 3
Ravenous HydraTrinity ForceDeath's Dance 31.0 % picked 65.6 % WR 337 games
Ravenous HydraDeath's DanceEclipse 16.6 % picked 57.8 % WR 180 games
Endless HungerRavenous HydraEclipse 10.1 % picked 57.3 % WR 110 games
Ravenous HydraTrinity ForceHullbreaker 7.0 % picked 56.6 % WR 76 games
Endless HungerRavenous HydraTrinity Force 4.1 % picked 72.7 % WR 44 games
Ravenous HydraTrinity ForceMaw of Malmortius 4.0 % picked 53.5 % WR 43 games
Ravenous HydraTrinity ForceSpear of Shojin 3.5 % picked 52.6 % WR 38 games
Endless HungerRavenous HydraDeath's Dance 2.8 % picked 46.7 % WR 30 games
First 4
Endless HungerRavenous HydraDeath's DanceEclipse 16.1 % picked 62.8 % WR 78 games
Endless HungerRavenous HydraTrinity ForceDeath's Dance 14.0 % picked 72.1 % WR 68 games
Ravenous HydraTrinity ForceMaw of MalmortiusDeath's Dance 7.4 % picked 63.9 % WR 36 games
Ravenous HydraMaw of MalmortiusDeath's DanceEclipse 7.2 % picked 65.7 % WR 35 games
Ravenous HydraTrinity ForceSpear of ShojinDeath's Dance 7.0 % picked 47.1 % WR 34 games
Ravenous HydraTrinity ForceHullbreakerDeath's Dance 4.7 % picked 78.3 % WR 23 games
Endless HungerRavenous HydraMaw of MalmortiusEclipse 2.9 % picked too few games 14 games
Sterak's GageRavenous HydraTrinity ForceDeath's Dance 2.3 % picked too few games 11 games

Starting items

Pick RateWin RateGames
Doran's Blade91.5 %51.8 %1,800
Doran's Shield8.5 %49.1 %167

Boots

Pick RateWin RateGames
Plated Steelcaps60.5 %52.4 %1,054
Mercury's Treads27.1 %52.0 %473
Boots of Swiftness9.1 %56.6 %159
Gluttonous Greaves3.3 %64.9 %57

Early order

Pick RateWin RateGames
Doran's Blade›Long Sword›Tiamat›Vampiric Scepter47.7 %52.7 %1,485
Doran's Blade›Long Sword›Tiamat›Caulfield's Warhammer23.3 %50.2 %727
Doran's Blade›Long Sword›Vampiric Scepter›Tiamat11.6 %50.1 %361
Doran's Blade›Long Sword›Tiamat›Glowing Mote9.2 %44.1 %286
Doran's Blade›Long Sword›Tiamat›Ravenous Hydra8.2 %57.8 %256

Core build

Ravenous Hydra52.1 % WR1,899 games ›Trinity Force57.1 % WR976 games ›Death's Dance60.4 % WR770 games

4th item

Win RateGames
Endless Hunger67.8 %121
Maw of Malmortius66.7 %81
Spear of Shojin53.5 %43

5th item

Win RateGames
Guardian Angel66.7 %24
Maw of Malmortius62.5 %24
Endless Hunger62.5 %24

Summoner spells

Pick RateWin RateGames
Flash + Ignite86.3 %51.4 %6,906
Teleport + Flash9.4 %50.5 %756
Exhaust + Flash4.3 %50.8 %343

Skill order

Pick RateWin RateGames
Q›E›W96.7 %51.2 %6,177
Q›W›E3.2 %52.5 %204
E›Q›W0.1 %–5

From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.