Irelia vs Fizz
46.6 % 53.4 %
Irelia wins 81 of 174 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 48.4 % −1.8 vs exp.
Fizz vs IreliaLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Irelia win rate against Fizz in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Fizz wins50 %Irelia wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 6 | ||
| too few games | 9 | ||
| too few games | 11 | ||
| too few games | 20 | ||
| too few games | 18 | ||
| 59.2 % | 49 | ||
| 42.9 % | 42 | ||
| too few games | 9 | ||
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | 7 |
Patch 26.20: 48.8 % · 86 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Irelia's other Mid matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56.4 % | +6.3 | 165 | ||
| 55.9 % | +7.0 | 111 | ||
| 52.6 % | +3.6 | 287 | ||
| 51.5 % | +2.4 | 334 | ||
| 51.4 % | +4.1 | 105 | ||
| 50.4 % | −0.2 | 276 | ||
| 50.2 % | +1.7 | 211 | ||
| 50.0 % | +1.6 | 290 | ||
| 50.0 % | −1.3 | 122 | ||
| 49.8 % | +1.2 | 213 | ||
| 49.7 % | +0.9 | 360 | ||
| 49.2 % | +0.3 | 118 | ||
| 49.0 % | +0.8 | 102 | ||
| 48.4 % | −0.5 | 283 | ||
| 48.3 % | +1.4 | 176 | ||
| 48.0 % | −0.1 | 179 | ||
| 47.8 % | −2.0 | 406 | ||
| 47.6 % | −1.7 | 170 | ||
| 47.6 % | −0.7 | 168 | ||
| 47.3 % | −0.7 | 368 | ||
| 46.6 % | −1.8 | 174 | ||
| 46.2 % | −2.2 | 158 | ||
| 46.1 % | −2.2 | 438 | ||
| 45.2 % | −2.5 | 157 | ||
| 44.7 % | −4.7 | 273 | ||
| 44.4 % | −3.4 | 162 | ||
| 44.2 % | −4.8 | 113 | ||
| 43.7 % | −2.5 | 167 | ||
| 43.6 % | −4.4 | 202 | ||
| 42.9 % | −5.2 | 126 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.