Jarvan IV vs Nunu & Willump
49.2 % 50.8 %
Jarvan IV wins 60 of 122 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 50.0 % −0.8 vs exp.
Nunu & Willump vs Jarvan IVLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Jarvan IV win rate against Nunu & Willump in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Nunu & Willump wins50 %Jarvan IV wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 6 | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 13 | ||
| 46.7 % | 30 | ||
| too few games | 29 | ||
| too few games | 10 | ||
| too few games | 6 | ||
| too few games | 19 |
Patch 26.20: 45.6 % · 57 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Jarvan IV's other Jungle matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54.7 % | +5.3 | 190 | ||
| 53.4 % | +6.0 | 118 | ||
| 53.2 % | +1.4 | 171 | ||
| 53.1 % | +3.0 | 503 | ||
| 52.7 % | +4.0 | 245 | ||
| 52.0 % | +1.3 | 256 | ||
| 51.7 % | +1.9 | 1,121 | ||
| 51.3 % | +0.2 | 470 | ||
| 51.3 % | +1.4 | 300 | ||
| 51.1 % | +0.5 | 182 | ||
| 51.0 % | +1.5 | 488 | ||
| 50.9 % | +2.9 | 430 | ||
| 50.8 % | +2.0 | 250 | ||
| 50.8 % | +2.3 | 122 | ||
| 50.5 % | +2.5 | 188 | ||
| 49.8 % | +1.2 | 333 | ||
| 49.2 % | −0.8 | 122 | ||
| 49.1 % | −0.6 | 216 | ||
| 48.8 % | +0.7 | 209 | ||
| 48.4 % | +0.5 | 308 | ||
| 48.1 % | −2.2 | 162 | ||
| 48.0 % | −0.7 | 171 | ||
| 47.9 % | −2.0 | 217 | ||
| 47.7 % | −4.3 | 279 | ||
| 47.5 % | −0.8 | 139 | ||
| 47.4 % | −1.5 | 272 | ||
| 47.2 % | −2.7 | 415 | ||
| 47.1 % | −3.3 | 526 | ||
| 46.4 % | +1.3 | 110 | ||
| 46.3 % | −3.7 | 626 | ||
| 46.1 % | −1.2 | 527 | ||
| 45.9 % | −2.0 | 431 | ||
| 45.9 % | −2.8 | 401 | ||
| 45.7 % | −2.7 | 184 | ||
| 45.2 % | −3.5 | 104 | ||
| 44.5 % | −3.4 | 119 | ||
| 43.5 % | −4.6 | 161 | ||
| 43.2 % | −4.3 | 236 | ||
| 40.2 % | −7.5 | 164 | ||
| 40.2 % | −9.5 | 102 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.