Karma vs Lux
50.6 % 49.4 %
Karma wins 336 of 664 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 48.1 % +2.5 vs exp.
Lux vs KarmaLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Karma win rate against Lux in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Lux wins50 %Karma wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 7 | ||
| too few games | 19 | ||
| 50.0 % | 42 | ||
| 33.3 % | 48 | ||
| 46.1 % | 102 | ||
| 52.8 % | 176 | ||
| 55.9 % | 170 | ||
| 55.0 % | 40 | ||
| too few games | 16 | ||
| 50.0 % | 44 |
Patch 26.20: 51.7 % · 298 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Karma's other Support matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61.9 % | +9.7 | 176 | ||
| 57.4 % | +7.6 | 204 | ||
| 53.2 % | +4.7 | 205 | ||
| 52.4 % | +2.6 | 269 | ||
| 51.8 % | +4.0 | 255 | ||
| 51.6 % | +5.2 | 155 | ||
| 51.4 % | +3.0 | 414 | ||
| 50.8 % | +4.3 | 262 | ||
| 50.8 % | +2.6 | 185 | ||
| 50.6 % | +2.5 | 664 | ||
| 50.0 % | +2.8 | 104 | ||
| 49.9 % | +1.6 | 615 | ||
| 49.6 % | −0.9 | 456 | ||
| 49.4 % | +0.8 | 164 | ||
| 49.1 % | +0.2 | 894 | ||
| 48.7 % | +1.1 | 813 | ||
| 48.6 % | +0.9 | 457 | ||
| 48.5 % | +0.7 | 695 | ||
| 48.3 % | −1.7 | 433 | ||
| 48.3 % | +2.4 | 302 | ||
| 48.2 % | −1.6 | 465 | ||
| 47.8 % | +0.7 | 435 | ||
| 47.5 % | +1.1 | 549 | ||
| 47.1 % | −1.8 | 240 | ||
| 46.8 % | ±0.0 | 299 | ||
| 46.7 % | ±0.0 | 1,151 | ||
| 46.3 % | −1.9 | 1,353 | ||
| 46.0 % | −2.5 | 176 | ||
| 45.7 % | −1.1 | 505 | ||
| 44.4 % | −3.9 | 178 | ||
| 44.0 % | −3.0 | 325 | ||
| 43.6 % | −2.9 | 534 | ||
| 42.9 % | −3.1 | 126 | ||
| 41.2 % | −5.3 | 364 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.