Lillia Items

Jungle · Emerald+ · Solo Queue · All regions · Last 30 days · 7,175 games

← Build

Build variants

BuildPick RateWin RateGames
Liandry's Torment›Zhonya's Hourglass43.0 %51.4 %617
Liandry's Torment›Rylai's Crystal Scepter20.9 %49.5 %299
Blackfire Torch›Liandry's Torment13.4 %54.2 %192

Item combinations by build stage

Share of games that built exactly these items first, win rate from 20 games.

First 1
Liandry's Torment 86.3 % picked 51.0 % WR 1,681 games
Blackfire Torch 12.9 % picked 49.6 % WR 252 games
Rylai's Crystal Scepter 0.6 % picked too few games 11 games
Mejai's Soulstealer 0.2 % picked too few games 3 games
Rod of Ages 0.1 % picked too few games 1 games
First 2
Zhonya's HourglassLiandry's Torment 43.0 % picked 51.4 % WR 617 games
Rylai's Crystal ScepterLiandry's Torment 20.9 % picked 49.5 % WR 299 games
Blackfire TorchLiandry's Torment 13.4 % picked 54.2 % WR 192 games
Mejai's SoulstealerLiandry's Torment 8.2 % picked 74.6 % WR 118 games
Rabadon's DeathcapLiandry's Torment 4.3 % picked 64.5 % WR 62 games
Blackfire TorchRylai's Crystal Scepter 2.2 % picked 43.8 % WR 32 games
Blackfire TorchZhonya's Hourglass 1.5 % picked 40.9 % WR 22 games
Cosmic DriveLiandry's Torment 0.9 % picked too few games 13 games
First 3
Rylai's Crystal ScepterZhonya's HourglassLiandry's Torment 30.0 % picked 58.4 % WR 221 games
Mejai's SoulstealerZhonya's HourglassLiandry's Torment 12.4 % picked 72.5 % WR 91 games
Rabadon's DeathcapZhonya's HourglassLiandry's Torment 12.0 % picked 52.3 % WR 88 games
Blackfire TorchZhonya's HourglassLiandry's Torment 8.2 % picked 58.3 % WR 60 games
Blackfire TorchRylai's Crystal ScepterLiandry's Torment 5.0 % picked 56.8 % WR 37 games
Mejai's SoulstealerRylai's Crystal ScepterLiandry's Torment 3.0 % picked 68.2 % WR 22 games
Blackfire TorchMejai's SoulstealerLiandry's Torment 2.7 % picked 90.0 % WR 20 games
Rylai's Crystal ScepterCosmic DriveLiandry's Torment 2.3 % picked too few games 17 games
First 4
Mejai's SoulstealerRylai's Crystal ScepterZhonya's HourglassLiandry's Torment 10.8 % picked 72.4 % WR 29 games
Rabadon's DeathcapRylai's Crystal ScepterZhonya's HourglassLiandry's Torment 10.4 % picked 64.3 % WR 28 games
Mejai's SoulstealerRabadon's DeathcapZhonya's HourglassLiandry's Torment 7.8 % picked 71.4 % WR 21 games
Blackfire TorchRabadon's DeathcapZhonya's HourglassLiandry's Torment 6.7 % picked too few games 18 games
Rylai's Crystal ScepterZhonya's HourglassCosmic DriveLiandry's Torment 4.8 % picked too few games 13 games
Blackfire TorchMejai's SoulstealerZhonya's HourglassLiandry's Torment 4.8 % picked too few games 13 games
Blackfire TorchRylai's Crystal ScepterZhonya's HourglassLiandry's Torment 4.5 % picked too few games 12 games
Rylai's Crystal ScepterZhonya's HourglassMorellonomiconLiandry's Torment 3.7 % picked too few games 10 games

Starting items

Pick RateWin RateGames
Gustwalker Hatchling64.0 %50.6 %1,280
Mosstomper Seedling20.1 %52.9 %401
Scorchclaw Pup16.0 %50.8 %319

Boots

Pick RateWin RateGames
Sorcerer's Shoes46.0 %49.5 %703
Ionian Boots of Lucidity21.4 %46.8 %327
Mercury's Treads17.2 %54.0 %263
Plated Steelcaps15.4 %49.4 %235

Early order

Pick RateWin RateGames
Gustwalker Hatchling›Fated Ashes›Amplifying Tome›Ruby Crystal39.1 %47.4 %523
Gustwalker Hatchling›Fated Ashes›Dark Seal›Amplifying Tome18.3 %53.9 %245
Mosstomper Seedling›Fated Ashes›Amplifying Tome›Ruby Crystal15.9 %45.3 %212
Gustwalker Hatchling›Fated Ashes›Amplifying Tome›Haunting Guise13.4 %48.6 %179
Gustwalker Hatchling›Fated Ashes›Haunting Guise›Liandry's Torment13.2 %54.8 %177

Core build

Liandry's Torment51.3 % WR1,860 games ›Zhonya's Hourglass54.7 % WR955 games ›Rylai's Crystal Scepter54.1 % WR542 games

4th item

Win RateGames
Rabadon's Deathcap60.3 %63
Mejai's Soulstealer80.6 %31
Morellonomicon–17

5th item

Win RateGames
Rabadon's Deathcap–13

Summoner spells

Pick RateWin RateGames
Flash + Smite99.7 %51.7 %7,226
Smite + Ghost0.3 %45.0 %20
Smite + Exhaust0.0 %50.0 %2
Smite + Ignite0.0 %0.0 %1

Skill order

Pick RateWin RateGames
Q›W›E95.4 %51.8 %5,693
Q›E›W4.6 %50.2 %275
E›Q›W0.0 %–2

From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.