Lillia Items

Jungle · Emerald+ · Solo Queue · All regions · Last 30 days · 9,077 games

← Build

Build variants

BuildPick RateWin RateGames
Liandry's Torment›Zhonya's Hourglass45.3 %50.4 %653
Liandry's Torment›Rylai's Crystal Scepter20.0 %56.3 %288
Blackfire Torch›Liandry's Torment13.7 %58.9 %197

Item combinations by build stage

Share of games that built exactly these items first, win rate from 20 games.

First 1
Liandry's Torment 86.8 % picked 51.9 % WR 1,694 games
Blackfire Torch 12.5 % picked 54.3 % WR 243 games
Rylai's Crystal Scepter 0.5 % picked too few games 10 games
Rod of Ages 0.1 % picked too few games 2 games
Mejai's Soulstealer 0.1 % picked too few games 1 games
Jak'Sho, The Protean 0.1 % picked too few games 1 games
First 2
Zhonya's HourglassLiandry's Torment 45.3 % picked 50.4 % WR 653 games
Rylai's Crystal ScepterLiandry's Torment 20.0 % picked 56.3 % WR 288 games
Blackfire TorchLiandry's Torment 13.7 % picked 58.9 % WR 197 games
Mejai's SoulstealerLiandry's Torment 7.6 % picked 77.1 % WR 109 games
Rabadon's DeathcapLiandry's Torment 4.4 % picked 61.9 % WR 63 games
Blackfire TorchRylai's Crystal Scepter 2.1 % picked 43.3 % WR 30 games
Blackfire TorchZhonya's Hourglass 1.0 % picked too few games 15 games
Cosmic DriveLiandry's Torment 1.0 % picked too few games 14 games
First 3
Rylai's Crystal ScepterZhonya's HourglassLiandry's Torment 30.9 % picked 57.7 % WR 220 games
Mejai's SoulstealerZhonya's HourglassLiandry's Torment 12.2 % picked 78.2 % WR 87 games
Rabadon's DeathcapZhonya's HourglassLiandry's Torment 11.2 % picked 61.3 % WR 80 games
Blackfire TorchZhonya's HourglassLiandry's Torment 9.3 % picked 60.6 % WR 66 games
Blackfire TorchRylai's Crystal ScepterLiandry's Torment 6.9 % picked 59.2 % WR 49 games
Mejai's SoulstealerRylai's Crystal ScepterLiandry's Torment 3.5 % picked 68.0 % WR 25 games
Blackfire TorchMejai's SoulstealerLiandry's Torment 2.7 % picked too few games 19 games
Rylai's Crystal ScepterCosmic DriveLiandry's Torment 2.4 % picked too few games 17 games
First 4
Mejai's SoulstealerRylai's Crystal ScepterZhonya's HourglassLiandry's Torment 13.4 % picked 55.9 % WR 34 games
Rabadon's DeathcapRylai's Crystal ScepterZhonya's HourglassLiandry's Torment 9.9 % picked 68.0 % WR 25 games
Mejai's SoulstealerRabadon's DeathcapZhonya's HourglassLiandry's Torment 9.1 % picked 78.3 % WR 23 games
Rylai's Crystal ScepterZhonya's HourglassCosmic DriveLiandry's Torment 6.3 % picked too few games 16 games
Blackfire TorchMejai's SoulstealerZhonya's HourglassLiandry's Torment 5.9 % picked too few games 15 games
Blackfire TorchRylai's Crystal ScepterZhonya's HourglassLiandry's Torment 5.1 % picked too few games 13 games
Blackfire TorchRabadon's DeathcapZhonya's HourglassLiandry's Torment 4.7 % picked too few games 12 games
Rylai's Crystal ScepterZhonya's HourglassMorellonomiconLiandry's Torment 2.8 % picked too few games 7 games

Starting items

Pick RateWin RateGames
Gustwalker Hatchling63.6 %53.7 %1,272
Mosstomper Seedling19.4 %50.8 %388
Scorchclaw Pup17.0 %48.2 %340

Boots

Pick RateWin RateGames
Sorcerer's Shoes45.5 %50.9 %701
Ionian Boots of Lucidity22.1 %50.4 %341
Mercury's Treads17.3 %55.1 %267
Plated Steelcaps15.1 %46.6 %232

Early order

Pick RateWin RateGames
Gustwalker Hatchling›Fated Ashes›Amplifying Tome›Ruby Crystal39.0 %49.4 %666
Gustwalker Hatchling›Fated Ashes›Dark Seal›Amplifying Tome18.7 %52.2 %320
Mosstomper Seedling›Fated Ashes›Amplifying Tome›Ruby Crystal15.5 %43.2 %264
Gustwalker Hatchling›Fated Ashes›Amplifying Tome›Haunting Guise13.5 %50.0 %230
Gustwalker Hatchling›Fated Ashes›Haunting Guise›Liandry's Torment13.3 %52.9 %227

Core build

Liandry's Torment52.5 % WR1,879 games ›Zhonya's Hourglass54.2 % WR994 games ›Rylai's Crystal Scepter57.9 % WR542 games

4th item

Win RateGames
Rabadon's Deathcap63.3 %49
Mejai's Soulstealer76.3 %38
Cosmic Drive76.2 %21

5th item

Win RateGames
Rabadon's Deathcap–10

Summoner spells

Pick RateWin RateGames
Flash + Smite99.7 %51.5 %9,060
Smite + Ghost0.2 %45.4 %22
Smite + Exhaust0.0 %50.0 %2
Smite + Ignite0.0 %0.0 %1

Skill order

Pick RateWin RateGames
Q›W›E95.4 %51.7 %7,310
Q›E›W4.6 %48.9 %354
E›Q›W0.0 %–2

From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.