Lissandra vs Lux
46.1 % 53.9 %
Lissandra wins 113 of 245 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 49.8 % −3.7 vs exp.
Lux vs LissandraLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Lissandra win rate against Lux in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Lux wins50 %Lissandra wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 8 | ||
| too few games | 11 | ||
| too few games | 14 | ||
| 33.3 % | 36 | ||
| 43.9 % | 66 | ||
| 63.6 % | 66 | ||
| too few games | 14 | ||
| too few games | 13 | ||
| too few games | 16 |
Patch 26.20: 45.2 % · 115 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Lissandra's other Mid matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 59.6 % | +3.9 | 141 | ||
| 57.0 % | +5.6 | 414 | ||
| 56.4 % | +3.1 | 149 | ||
| 56.0 % | +4.0 | 184 | ||
| 54.8 % | +0.2 | 124 | ||
| 54.7 % | +2.6 | 172 | ||
| 54.5 % | +3.2 | 213 | ||
| 53.8 % | +3.5 | 754 | ||
| 53.4 % | +3.3 | 232 | ||
| 52.9 % | +1.9 | 437 | ||
| 52.9 % | +4.0 | 276 | ||
| 51.8 % | +1.2 | 328 | ||
| 51.8 % | +1.5 | 257 | ||
| 51.7 % | +0.8 | 180 | ||
| 51.4 % | +0.5 | 111 | ||
| 51.3 % | +0.9 | 489 | ||
| 51.2 % | +0.1 | 535 | ||
| 50.8 % | +0.8 | 118 | ||
| 50.7 % | +0.6 | 209 | ||
| 50.0 % | −0.8 | 502 | ||
| 50.0 % | −2.6 | 466 | ||
| 50.0 % | −0.2 | 170 | ||
| 49.7 % | −0.7 | 433 | ||
| 49.5 % | −1.0 | 442 | ||
| 49.2 % | −1.7 | 425 | ||
| 48.8 % | −1.2 | 516 | ||
| 48.7 % | −3.1 | 713 | ||
| 47.6 % | −3.3 | 147 | ||
| 46.8 % | −4.4 | 111 | ||
| 46.1 % | −3.7 | 245 | ||
| 46.1 % | −3.2 | 141 | ||
| 45.6 % | −4.8 | 226 | ||
| 45.1 % | −4.6 | 284 | ||
| 44.9 % | −3.3 | 156 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.