Lux vs LeBlanc
47.6 % 52.4 %
Lux wins 137 of 288 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 50.7 % −3.1 vs exp.
LeBlanc vs LuxLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Lux win rate against LeBlanc in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | LeBlanc wins50 %Lux wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | 9 | ||
| too few games | 17 | ||
| too few games | 27 | ||
| too few games | 28 | ||
| 45.3 % | 75 | ||
| 47.5 % | 80 | ||
| too few games | 16 | ||
| too few games | 8 | ||
| too few games | 25 |
Patch 26.20: 43.2 % · 125 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Lux's other Mid matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 59.7 % | +4.9 | 119 | ||
| 58.4 % | +6.9 | 173 | ||
| 56.5 % | +0.6 | 239 | ||
| 55.9 % | +4.8 | 127 | ||
| 55.7 % | +2.9 | 309 | ||
| 53.9 % | +3.7 | 245 | ||
| 53.8 % | +1.6 | 143 | ||
| 53.7 % | +0.2 | 136 | ||
| 52.8 % | +2.6 | 108 | ||
| 52.7 % | +2.4 | 188 | ||
| 52.6 % | +1.3 | 551 | ||
| 52.5 % | +1.7 | 322 | ||
| 52.1 % | +0.5 | 234 | ||
| 51.9 % | +3.5 | 158 | ||
| 51.8 % | +0.6 | 407 | ||
| 51.8 % | +1.2 | 299 | ||
| 51.6 % | +1.1 | 213 | ||
| 51.3 % | +0.9 | 197 | ||
| 51.3 % | −1.0 | 160 | ||
| 50.7 % | −1.3 | 428 | ||
| 50.5 % | −0.5 | 442 | ||
| 50.4 % | −0.7 | 123 | ||
| 49.7 % | −0.8 | 449 | ||
| 49.7 % | −0.9 | 302 | ||
| 49.6 % | +0.1 | 117 | ||
| 49.4 % | −0.8 | 421 | ||
| 48.9 % | −2.2 | 327 | ||
| 48.5 % | −1.4 | 291 | ||
| 47.7 % | −2.6 | 195 | ||
| 47.6 % | −3.1 | 288 | ||
| 47.2 % | −1.9 | 216 | ||
| 45.9 % | −4.7 | 331 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.