Miss Fortune Items

Bot · Emerald+ · Solo Queue · All regions · Last 30 days · 7,418 games

← Build

Build variants

BuildPick RateWin RateGames
Hubris›The Collector44.4 %54.1 %815
Bloodthirster›The Collector23.4 %54.8 %429
The Collector›Infinity Edge6.5 %50.8 %120

Item combinations by build stage

Share of games that built exactly these items first, win rate from 20 games.

First 1
Hubris 44.3 % picked 53.1 % WR 860 games
Bloodthirster 27.3 % picked 53.2 % WR 530 games
The Collector 19.2 % picked 50.0 % WR 372 games
Youmuu's Ghostblade 2.7 % picked 45.3 % WR 53 games
Essence Reaver 2.0 % picked 52.6 % WR 38 games
Kraken Slayer 1.3 % picked 48.0 % WR 25 games
Blade of The Ruined King 0.6 % picked too few games 11 games
Serpent's Fang 0.6 % picked too few games 11 games
First 2
The CollectorHubris 44.4 % picked 54.1 % WR 815 games
BloodthirsterThe Collector 23.4 % picked 54.8 % WR 429 games
Infinity EdgeThe Collector 6.5 % picked 50.8 % WR 120 games
Youmuu's GhostbladeThe Collector 2.8 % picked 51.0 % WR 51 games
Infinity EdgeBloodthirster 1.7 % picked 46.9 % WR 32 games
BloodthirsterEssence Reaver 1.7 % picked 48.4 % WR 31 games
Essence ReaverThe Collector 1.5 % picked 60.7 % WR 28 games
BloodthirsterHubris 1.5 % picked 75.0 % WR 28 games
First 3
Infinity EdgeThe CollectorHubris 30.9 % picked 57.0 % WR 456 games
Infinity EdgeBloodthirsterThe Collector 17.4 % picked 59.1 % WR 257 games
Lord Dominik's RegardsThe CollectorHubris 7.5 % picked 57.7 % WR 111 games
Infinity EdgeLord Dominik's RegardsThe Collector 4.3 % picked 57.1 % WR 63 games
Lord Dominik's RegardsBloodthirsterThe Collector 2.8 % picked 73.2 % WR 41 games
Edge of NightThe CollectorHubris 2.7 % picked 47.5 % WR 40 games
Mortal ReminderThe CollectorHubris 2.6 % picked 57.9 % WR 38 games
BloodthirsterThe CollectorHubris 2.2 % picked 66.7 % WR 33 games
First 4
Infinity EdgeLord Dominik's RegardsThe CollectorHubris 27.0 % picked 61.8 % WR 241 games
Infinity EdgeLord Dominik's RegardsBloodthirsterThe Collector 14.1 % picked 70.6 % WR 126 games
Infinity EdgeMortal ReminderThe CollectorHubris 10.1 % picked 57.8 % WR 90 games
Infinity EdgeMortal ReminderBloodthirsterThe Collector 6.6 % picked 47.5 % WR 59 games
Infinity EdgeBloodthirsterThe CollectorHubris 2.0 % picked too few games 18 games
Lord Dominik's RegardsEdge of NightThe CollectorHubris 2.0 % picked too few games 18 games
Infinity EdgeLord Dominik's RegardsYoumuu's GhostbladeThe Collector 1.9 % picked too few games 17 games
Lord Dominik's RegardsBloodthirsterThe CollectorHubris 1.6 % picked too few games 14 games

Starting items

Pick RateWin RateGames
Doran's Blade63.8 %53.7 %1,246
Doran's Bow36.2 %49.1 %707

Boots

Pick RateWin RateGames
Boots of Swiftness52.8 %51.5 %885
Berserker's Greaves25.0 %52.7 %419
Gluttonous Greaves15.0 %59.9 %252
Plated Steelcaps7.1 %49.6 %119

Early order

Pick RateWin RateGames
Doran's Blade›Long Sword›Serrated Dirk›Caulfield's Warhammer40.4 %45.6 %517
Doran's Blade›Serrated Dirk›Long Sword›Caulfield's Warhammer18.2 %55.4 %233
Doran's Bow›Long Sword›Serrated Dirk›Caulfield's Warhammer15.3 %43.4 %196
Doran's Blade›Long Sword›Serrated Dirk›Pickaxe13.4 %43.3 %171
Doran's Blade›Long Sword›Serrated Dirk›Hubris12.7 %56.2 %162

Core build

Hubris53.5 % WR998 games ›The Collector53.7 % WR1,639 games ›Infinity Edge57.5 % WR1,188 games

4th item

Win RateGames
Lord Dominik's Regards62.1 %346
Mortal Reminder54.2 %153
Bloodthirster54.9 %51

5th item

Win RateGames
Bloodthirster69.2 %91
Guardian Angel68.4 %76
Edge of Night81.8 %33

Summoner spells

Pick RateWin RateGames
Flash + Barrier89.3 %50.1 %6,671
Exhaust + Flash6.5 %50.1 %485
Cleanse + Flash4.2 %51.7 %315

Skill order

Pick RateWin RateGames
Q›W›E95.8 %50.6 %5,948
Q›E›W2.8 %46.9 %175
W›Q›E1.4 %48.8 %84

From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.