Nami Items

Support · Emerald+ · Solo Queue · All regions · Last 30 days · 14,155 games

← Build

Build variants

BuildPick RateWin RateGames
Echoes of Helia›Moonstone Renewer29.0 %55.4 %478
Echoes of Helia›Ardent Censer11.6 %46.4 %192
Echoes of Helia›Staff of Flowing Water7.9 %58.8 %131

Item combinations by build stage

Share of games that built exactly these items first, win rate from 20 games.

First 1
Echoes of Helia 51.9 % picked 51.2 % WR 1,018 games
Moonstone Renewer 20.0 % picked 49.6 % WR 393 games
Ardent Censer 7.5 % picked 54.7 % WR 148 games
Staff of Flowing Water 7.3 % picked 56.6 % WR 143 games
Imperial Mandate 5.9 % picked 47.0 % WR 115 games
Mikael's Blessing 4.0 % picked 60.3 % WR 78 games
Shurelya's Battlesong 2.0 % picked 56.4 % WR 39 games
Redemption 0.7 % picked too few games 13 games
First 2
Moonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 29.0 % picked 55.4 % WR 478 games
Ardent CenserEchoes of Helia 11.6 % picked 46.4 % WR 192 games
Staff of Flowing WaterEchoes of Helia 7.9 % picked 58.8 % WR 131 games
Ardent CenserMoonstone Renewer 7.9 % picked 52.3 % WR 130 games
Mikael's BlessingEchoes of Helia 5.9 % picked 60.2 % WR 98 games
Imperial MandateEchoes of Helia 4.5 % picked 56.0 % WR 75 games
Imperial MandateMoonstone Renewer 4.0 % picked 47.0 % WR 66 games
Mikael's BlessingMoonstone Renewer 3.6 % picked 55.9 % WR 59 games
First 3
Ardent CenserMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 20.5 % picked 58.9 % WR 163 games
Staff of Flowing WaterMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 8.4 % picked 67.2 % WR 67 games
Mikael's BlessingMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 4.8 % picked 63.2 % WR 38 games
RedemptionMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 4.4 % picked 45.7 % WR 35 games
Imperial MandateMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 4.1 % picked 60.6 % WR 33 games
Shurelya's BattlesongMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 3.4 % picked 59.3 % WR 27 games
Ardent CenserStaff of Flowing WaterMoonstone Renewer 2.9 % picked 65.2 % WR 23 games
Ardent CenserStaff of Flowing WaterEchoes of Helia 2.9 % picked 56.5 % WR 23 games
First 4
Mikael's BlessingArdent CenserMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 9.4 % picked too few games 15 games
Ardent CenserImperial MandateMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 7.5 % picked too few games 12 games
Mikael's BlessingStaff of Flowing WaterMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 5.0 % picked too few games 8 games
Ardent CenserStaff of Flowing WaterMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 4.4 % picked too few games 7 games
RedemptionArdent CenserMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 4.4 % picked too few games 7 games
Staff of Flowing WaterMoonstone RenewerEchoes of HeliaDawncore 3.1 % picked too few games 5 games
RedemptionStaff of Flowing WaterMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 3.1 % picked too few games 5 games
Locket of the Iron SolariArdent CenserMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 2.5 % picked too few games 4 games

Starting items

Pick RateWin RateGames
World Atlas100.0 %51.6 %1,998

Boots

Pick RateWin RateGames
Ionian Boots of Lucidity90.2 %52.6 %1,716
Boots of Swiftness8.4 %47.8 %159
Plated Steelcaps1.4 %37.0 %27

Early order

Pick RateWin RateGames
Faerie Charm›Amplifying Tome›Bandleglass Mirror›Ruby Crystal22.9 %48.2 %251
Amplifying Tome›Faerie Charm›Bandleglass Mirror›Ruby Crystal22.2 %53.1 %243
Faerie Charm›Glowing Mote›Bandleglass Mirror›Ruby Crystal20.7 %48.5 %227
Faerie Charm›Glowing Mote›Bandleglass Mirror›Kindlegem17.9 %49.5 %196
Faerie Charm›Amplifying Tome›Bandleglass Mirror›Glowing Mote16.3 %47.2 %178

Core build

Echoes of Helia53.3 % WR1,266 games ›Moonstone Renewer53.4 % WR1,048 games ›Ardent Censer54.6 % WR630 games

4th item

Win RateGames
Mikael's Blessing60.7 %28
Staff of Flowing Water–19
Redemption–15

Summoner spells

Pick RateWin RateGames
Flash + Heal82.9 %51.3 %11,764
Flash + Exhaust13.9 %49.7 %1,970
Flash + Ignite3.2 %48.2 %452

Skill order

Pick RateWin RateGames
W›E›Q90.8 %51.7 %10,118
E›W›Q5.3 %51.0 %588
W›Q›E3.9 %41.9 %439

From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.