Nami Items

Support · Emerald+ · Solo Queue · All regions · Last 30 days · 17,340 games

← Build

Build variants

BuildPick RateWin RateGames
Echoes of Helia›Moonstone Renewer28.7 %56.4 %466
Echoes of Helia›Ardent Censer12.9 %58.6 %210
Moonstone Renewer›Ardent Censer8.3 %48.9 %135

Item combinations by build stage

Share of games that built exactly these items first, win rate from 20 games.

First 1
Echoes of Helia 50.7 % picked 53.3 % WR 995 games
Moonstone Renewer 18.8 % picked 48.9 % WR 368 games
Ardent Censer 8.4 % picked 56.4 % WR 165 games
Staff of Flowing Water 7.9 % picked 57.1 % WR 154 games
Imperial Mandate 6.4 % picked 45.6 % WR 125 games
Mikael's Blessing 4.6 % picked 40.0 % WR 90 games
Shurelya's Battlesong 1.8 % picked 45.7 % WR 35 games
Redemption 0.6 % picked too few games 11 games
First 2
Moonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 28.7 % picked 56.4 % WR 466 games
Ardent CenserEchoes of Helia 12.9 % picked 58.6 % WR 210 games
Ardent CenserMoonstone Renewer 8.3 % picked 48.9 % WR 135 games
Staff of Flowing WaterEchoes of Helia 7.8 % picked 54.8 % WR 126 games
Mikael's BlessingEchoes of Helia 5.7 % picked 52.2 % WR 92 games
Imperial MandateEchoes of Helia 4.3 % picked 59.4 % WR 69 games
Imperial MandateMoonstone Renewer 4.2 % picked 58.8 % WR 68 games
Staff of Flowing WaterMoonstone Renewer 3.1 % picked 62.0 % WR 50 games
First 3
Ardent CenserMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 20.9 % picked 57.3 % WR 171 games
Staff of Flowing WaterMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 7.3 % picked 63.3 % WR 60 games
Mikael's BlessingMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 5.1 % picked 54.8 % WR 42 games
RedemptionMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 3.9 % picked 68.8 % WR 32 games
Imperial MandateMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 3.5 % picked 82.8 % WR 29 games
Shurelya's BattlesongMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 3.3 % picked 70.4 % WR 27 games
Ardent CenserStaff of Flowing WaterEchoes of Helia 3.2 % picked 57.7 % WR 26 games
Ardent CenserImperial MandateMoonstone Renewer 2.9 % picked 54.2 % WR 24 games
First 4
Mikael's BlessingArdent CenserMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 8.4 % picked too few games 14 games
Ardent CenserStaff of Flowing WaterMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 7.8 % picked too few games 13 games
RedemptionArdent CenserMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 6.0 % picked too few games 10 games
Mikael's BlessingStaff of Flowing WaterMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 4.2 % picked too few games 7 games
Shurelya's BattlesongArdent CenserMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 3.6 % picked too few games 6 games
Ardent CenserImperial MandateMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 3.6 % picked too few games 6 games
Shurelya's BattlesongMikael's BlessingMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 2.4 % picked too few games 4 games
RedemptionMikael's BlessingMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 2.4 % picked too few games 4 games

Starting items

Pick RateWin RateGames
World Atlas100.0 %51.4 %1,999

Boots

Pick RateWin RateGames
Ionian Boots of Lucidity89.7 %51.8 %1,700
Boots of Swiftness9.0 %56.5 %170
Plated Steelcaps1.3 %36.0 %25

Early order

Pick RateWin RateGames
Faerie Charm›Amplifying Tome›Bandleglass Mirror›Ruby Crystal22.9 %47.7 %310
Amplifying Tome›Faerie Charm›Bandleglass Mirror›Ruby Crystal22.2 %52.8 %301
Faerie Charm›Glowing Mote›Bandleglass Mirror›Ruby Crystal20.1 %48.0 %273
Faerie Charm›Glowing Mote›Bandleglass Mirror›Kindlegem17.6 %50.2 %239
Faerie Charm›Amplifying Tome›Bandleglass Mirror›Glowing Mote17.2 %48.1 %233

Core build

Echoes of Helia53.7 % WR1,272 games ›Moonstone Renewer53.5 % WR1,042 games ›Ardent Censer55.7 % WR657 games

4th item

Win RateGames
Redemption68.0 %25
Mikael's Blessing54.2 %24
Staff of Flowing Water–18

Summoner spells

Pick RateWin RateGames
Flash + Heal83.2 %51.5 %14,406
Flash + Exhaust13.6 %49.6 %2,356
Flash + Ignite3.2 %47.2 %551

Skill order

Pick RateWin RateGames
W›E›Q90.9 %51.8 %12,734
E›W›Q5.2 %49.0 %733
W›Q›E3.9 %43.0 %542

From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.