Quinn Items

Jungle · Emerald+ · Solo Queue · All regions · Last 30 days · 1,970 games

← Build

Build variants

BuildPick RateWin RateGames
Hubris›The Collector46.7 %54.2 %859
Profane Hydra›The Collector14.1 %48.5 %260
Hubris›Edge of Night10.6 %49.7 %195

Item combinations by build stage

Share of games that built exactly these items first, win rate from 20 games.

First 1
Hubris 61.6 % picked 51.8 % WR 1,195 games
Profane Hydra 25.2 % picked 48.8 % WR 488 games
The Collector 7.5 % picked 52.4 % WR 145 games
Kraken Slayer 2.0 % picked 56.4 % WR 39 games
Youmuu's Ghostblade 0.9 % picked too few games 18 games
Voltaic Cyclosword 0.8 % picked too few games 16 games
Yun Tal Wildarrows 0.4 % picked too few games 8 games
Umbral Glaive 0.4 % picked too few games 7 games
First 2
The CollectorHubris 46.7 % picked 54.2 % WR 859 games
The CollectorProfane Hydra 14.1 % picked 48.5 % WR 260 games
Edge of NightHubris 10.6 % picked 49.7 % WR 195 games
Edge of NightProfane Hydra 9.8 % picked 52.2 % WR 180 games
Lord Dominik's RegardsThe Collector 2.6 % picked 54.2 % WR 48 games
HubrisProfane Hydra 2.2 % picked 48.8 % WR 41 games
Infinity EdgeThe Collector 1.5 % picked 48.1 % WR 27 games
Kraken SlayerThe Collector 1.4 % picked 60.0 % WR 25 games
First 3
Lord Dominik's RegardsThe CollectorHubris 25.3 % picked 54.3 % WR 392 games
Edge of NightThe CollectorHubris 19.9 % picked 59.4 % WR 308 games
Edge of NightThe CollectorProfane Hydra 11.9 % picked 61.6 % WR 185 games
Lord Dominik's RegardsThe CollectorProfane Hydra 5.0 % picked 51.9 % WR 77 games
Infinity EdgeThe CollectorHubris 4.1 % picked 60.9 % WR 64 games
Lord Dominik's RegardsEdge of NightHubris 4.1 % picked 61.9 % WR 63 games
Infinity EdgeLord Dominik's RegardsThe Collector 2.2 % picked 52.9 % WR 34 games
Lord Dominik's RegardsEdge of NightProfane Hydra 2.1 % picked 39.4 % WR 33 games
First 4
Lord Dominik's RegardsEdge of NightThe CollectorHubris 25.0 % picked 61.2 % WR 250 games
Infinity EdgeLord Dominik's RegardsThe CollectorHubris 15.7 % picked 61.1 % WR 157 games
Lord Dominik's RegardsEdge of NightThe CollectorProfane Hydra 9.5 % picked 56.8 % WR 95 games
Infinity EdgeEdge of NightThe CollectorHubris 3.8 % picked 73.7 % WR 38 games
Infinity EdgeLord Dominik's RegardsThe CollectorProfane Hydra 3.6 % picked 52.8 % WR 36 games
Mortal ReminderEdge of NightThe CollectorHubris 3.4 % picked 58.8 % WR 34 games
Infinity EdgeLord Dominik's RegardsEdge of NightHubris 2.1 % picked 66.7 % WR 21 games
Infinity EdgeEdge of NightThe CollectorProfane Hydra 2.1 % picked 81.0 % WR 21 games

Starting items

Pick RateWin RateGames
Scorchclaw Pup72.1 %51.5 %1,442
Gustwalker Hatchling17.0 %49.3 %339
Mosstomper Seedling10.9 %47.2 %218

Boots

Pick RateWin RateGames
Boots of Swiftness61.1 %51.8 %876
Gluttonous Greaves20.2 %53.8 %290
Berserker's Greaves12.6 %47.5 %181
Plated Steelcaps6.0 %53.5 %86

Early order

Pick RateWin RateGames
Scorchclaw Pup›Serrated Dirk›Long Sword›Hubris23.7 %58.9 %129
Scorchclaw Pup›Serrated Dirk›Long Sword›Caulfield's Warhammer21.8 %47.1 %119
Scorchclaw Pup›Long Sword›Serrated Dirk›Caulfield's Warhammer21.5 %47.9 %117
Scorchclaw Pup›Serrated Dirk›Caulfield's Warhammer›Hubris19.4 %57.5 %106
Scorchclaw Pup›Long Sword›Serrated Dirk›Hubris13.6 %54.1 %74

Core build

Hubris51.9 % WR1,225 games ›The Collector52.8 % WR1,546 games ›Lord Dominik's Regards55.3 % WR1,051 games

4th item

Win RateGames
Infinity Edge60.2 %299
Edge of Night58.0 %150
Immortal Shieldbow67.1 %70

5th item

Win RateGames
Infinity Edge58.6 %140
Immortal Shieldbow61.6 %73
Guardian Angel58.3 %60

6th item

Win RateGames
Youmuu's Ghostblade–13

Summoner spells

Pick RateWin RateGames
Flash + Smite99.2 %50.5 %1,982
Ghost + Smite0.4 %50.0 %8
Smite + Ignite0.3 %40.0 %5
Smite + Exhaust0.1 %100.0 %1
Flash + Ignite0.1 %0.0 %1

Skill order

Pick RateWin RateGames
Q›W›E56.0 %50.4 %855
W›Q›E35.1 %56.1 %535
Q›E›W8.9 %43.4 %136

From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.