Quinn vs Urgot
48.5 % 51.5 %
Quinn wins 49 of 101 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 51.0 % −2.5 vs exp.
Urgot vs QuinnLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Quinn win rate against Urgot in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Urgot wins50 %Quinn wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 7 | ||
| too few games | 12 | ||
| too few games | 6 | ||
| too few games | 11 | ||
| 48.4 % | 31 | ||
| too few games | 16 | ||
| too few games | 8 | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 5 |
Patch 26.20: 46.7 % · 75 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Quinn's other Top matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 59.6 % | +6.8 | 171 | ||
| 58.8 % | +8.7 | 102 | ||
| 58.6 % | +6.4 | 181 | ||
| 58.3 % | +4.3 | 218 | ||
| 54.6 % | +2.8 | 218 | ||
| 54.5 % | +1.7 | 268 | ||
| 54.4 % | +3.2 | 195 | ||
| 54.1 % | +1.3 | 135 | ||
| 53.8 % | +2.4 | 208 | ||
| 53.2 % | +1.7 | 173 | ||
| 53.0 % | −0.2 | 117 | ||
| 52.9 % | +1.3 | 227 | ||
| 52.7 % | +1.4 | 264 | ||
| 52.7 % | +1.5 | 112 | ||
| 52.5 % | +1.0 | 141 | ||
| 52.3 % | +1.0 | 111 | ||
| 50.9 % | −0.7 | 114 | ||
| 50.7 % | −0.5 | 337 | ||
| 48.5 % | −1.7 | 237 | ||
| 48.5 % | −2.5 | 101 | ||
| 48.3 % | −2.4 | 116 | ||
| 47.8 % | −3.9 | 268 | ||
| 46.8 % | −3.5 | 278 | ||
| 46.1 % | −4.8 | 152 | ||
| 45.6 % | −6.6 | 147 | ||
| 45.1 % | −4.6 | 122 | ||
| 43.0 % | −7.7 | 114 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.