Riven vs Pantheon
39.2 % 60.8 %
Riven wins 40 of 102 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 48.8 % −9.6 vs exp.
Pantheon vs RivenLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Riven win rate against Pantheon in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Pantheon wins50 %Riven wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | — | ||
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 10 | ||
| 36.7 % | 30 | ||
| 37.5 % | 32 | ||
| too few games | 10 | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 8 |
Patch 26.20: 41.8 % · 55 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Riven's other Top matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61.6 % | +11.8 | 172 | ||
| 60.6 % | +7.2 | 132 | ||
| 56.8 % | +6.8 | 183 | ||
| 53.8 % | +3.2 | 262 | ||
| 53.6 % | +3.6 | 138 | ||
| 53.3 % | +4.3 | 137 | ||
| 53.0 % | +4.7 | 132 | ||
| 52.6 % | +2.8 | 135 | ||
| 51.8 % | +1.7 | 193 | ||
| 51.5 % | +2.3 | 229 | ||
| 51.5 % | +3.1 | 103 | ||
| 50.7 % | +1.0 | 213 | ||
| 50.5 % | +3.1 | 101 | ||
| 50.4 % | +1.5 | 117 | ||
| 50.0 % | −2.4 | 168 | ||
| 49.5 % | −0.6 | 291 | ||
| 47.6 % | −1.3 | 210 | ||
| 47.6 % | −1.4 | 189 | ||
| 47.6 % | −2.8 | 103 | ||
| 47.3 % | −1.7 | 110 | ||
| 46.7 % | −3.0 | 225 | ||
| 46.2 % | −1.7 | 130 | ||
| 45.9 % | −4.2 | 320 | ||
| 45.7 % | −4.9 | 151 | ||
| 45.5 % | −3.1 | 211 | ||
| 43.4 % | −5.8 | 316 | ||
| 43.3 % | −4.7 | 120 | ||
| 42.1 % | −7.2 | 114 | ||
| 39.6 % | −10.3 | 139 | ||
| 39.2 % | −9.6 | 102 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.