Samira Items

Bot · Emerald+ · Solo Queue · All regions · Last 30 days · 5,283 games

← Build

Build variants

BuildPick RateWin RateGames
The Collector›Infinity Edge77.0 %54.5 %1,388
Hubris›The Collector10.2 %52.2 %184
The Collector›Immortal Shieldbow6.0 %46.3 %108

Item combinations by build stage

Share of games that built exactly these items first, win rate from 20 games.

First 1
The Collector 87.6 % picked 51.9 % WR 1,704 games
Hubris 10.2 % picked 49.5 % WR 198 games
Infinity Edge 0.8 % picked too few games 16 games
Bloodthirster 0.6 % picked too few games 11 games
Immortal Shieldbow 0.4 % picked too few games 8 games
Serpent's Fang 0.3 % picked too few games 5 games
Lord Dominik's Regards 0.1 % picked too few games 1 games
Essence Reaver 0.1 % picked too few games 1 games
First 2
Infinity EdgeThe Collector 77.0 % picked 54.5 % WR 1,388 games
The CollectorHubris 10.2 % picked 52.2 % WR 184 games
Immortal ShieldbowThe Collector 6.0 % picked 46.3 % WR 108 games
BloodthirsterThe Collector 2.2 % picked 70.0 % WR 40 games
Lord Dominik's RegardsThe Collector 1.1 % picked 40.0 % WR 20 games
Mortal ReminderThe Collector 0.8 % picked too few games 14 games
Infinity EdgeLord Dominik's Regards 0.4 % picked too few games 8 games
The CollectorSerpent's Fang 0.4 % picked too few games 7 games
First 3
Infinity EdgeLord Dominik's RegardsThe Collector 45.6 % picked 58.6 % WR 652 games
Infinity EdgeImmortal ShieldbowThe Collector 24.4 % picked 59.3 % WR 349 games
Infinity EdgeThe CollectorHubris 8.3 % picked 60.2 % WR 118 games
Infinity EdgeMortal ReminderThe Collector 7.8 % picked 56.8 % WR 111 games
Infinity EdgeBloodthirsterThe Collector 4.3 % picked 62.3 % WR 61 games
Lord Dominik's RegardsImmortal ShieldbowThe Collector 1.7 % picked 54.2 % WR 24 games
Immortal ShieldbowThe CollectorHubris 1.1 % picked too few games 16 games
Lord Dominik's RegardsThe CollectorHubris 1.0 % picked too few games 14 games
First 4
Infinity EdgeLord Dominik's RegardsImmortal ShieldbowThe Collector 47.9 % picked 64.3 % WR 412 games
Infinity EdgeLord Dominik's RegardsBloodthirsterThe Collector 10.6 % picked 63.7 % WR 91 games
Infinity EdgeMortal ReminderImmortal ShieldbowThe Collector 10.0 % picked 67.4 % WR 86 games
Infinity EdgeLord Dominik's RegardsThe CollectorHubris 5.8 % picked 66.0 % WR 50 games
Infinity EdgeBloodthirsterImmortal ShieldbowThe Collector 4.0 % picked 64.7 % WR 34 games
Infinity EdgeImmortal ShieldbowThe CollectorHubris 2.9 % picked 60.0 % WR 25 games
Infinity EdgeMortal ReminderBloodthirsterThe Collector 2.6 % picked 68.2 % WR 22 games
Endless HungerInfinity EdgeLord Dominik's RegardsThe Collector 1.5 % picked too few games 13 games

Starting items

Pick RateWin RateGames
Doran's Blade95.5 %51.8 %1,895
Doran's Bow4.5 %55.1 %89

Boots

Pick RateWin RateGames
Gluttonous Greaves45.1 %55.1 %775
Plated Steelcaps35.6 %52.8 %612
Mercury's Treads17.6 %50.0 %302
Boots of Swiftness1.6 %46.4 %28

Early order

Pick RateWin RateGames
Doran's Blade›Long Sword›Serrated Dirk›Pickaxe23.9 %47.3 %558
Doran's Blade›Long Sword›Pickaxe›Serrated Dirk21.2 %47.2 %494
Doran's Blade›Pickaxe›Long Sword›Serrated Dirk19.8 %51.0 %463
Doran's Blade›Serrated Dirk›Pickaxe›The Collector17.7 %57.1 %413
Doran's Blade›Serrated Dirk›Pickaxe›Cloak of Agility17.4 %54.9 %406

Core build

The Collector52.0 % WR1,908 games ›Infinity Edge55.5 % WR1,673 games ›Lord Dominik's Regards60.3 % WR948 games

4th item

Win RateGames
Immortal Shieldbow66.2 %337
Bloodthirster63.5 %115
Mortal Reminder66.2 %68

5th item

Win RateGames
Bloodthirster70.0 %100
Guardian Angel66.7 %84
Immortal Shieldbow62.9 %62

6th item

Win RateGames
Mercurial Scimitar–15

Summoner spells

Pick RateWin RateGames
Flash + Barrier80.1 %50.1 %4,174
Flash + Exhaust11.7 %48.2 %610
Flash + Cleanse8.1 %49.1 %424

Skill order

Pick RateWin RateGames
Q›E›W98.6 %49.8 %4,166
Q›W›E1.3 %52.6 %57
E›Q›W0.1 %–3

From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.