Seraphine Items

Support · Emerald+ · Solo Queue · All regions · Last 30 days · 10,422 games

← Build

Build variants

BuildPick RateWin RateGames
Echoes of Helia›Rylai's Crystal Scepter26.3 %53.8 %372
Rylai's Crystal Scepter›Imperial Mandate21.3 %55.1 %301
Echoes of Helia›Moonstone Renewer15.9 %55.6 %225

Item combinations by build stage

Share of games that built exactly these items first, win rate from 20 games.

First 1
Echoes of Helia 49.1 % picked 49.9 % WR 960 games
Rylai's Crystal Scepter 29.7 % picked 49.6 % WR 581 games
Imperial Mandate 8.2 % picked 54.0 % WR 161 games
Moonstone Renewer 4.0 % picked 46.2 % WR 78 games
Blackfire Torch 2.6 % picked 50.0 % WR 50 games
Mikael's Blessing 1.5 % picked 55.2 % WR 29 games
Luden's Echo 1.5 % picked 41.4 % WR 29 games
Archangel's Staff 0.9 % picked too few games 17 games
First 2
Rylai's Crystal ScepterEchoes of Helia 26.3 % picked 53.8 % WR 372 games
Rylai's Crystal ScepterImperial Mandate 21.3 % picked 55.1 % WR 301 games
Moonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 15.9 % picked 55.6 % WR 225 games
Imperial MandateEchoes of Helia 5.9 % picked 53.6 % WR 84 games
Mikael's BlessingEchoes of Helia 3.4 % picked 47.9 % WR 48 games
Blackfire TorchRylai's Crystal Scepter 3.0 % picked 52.4 % WR 42 games
Rylai's Crystal ScepterMoonstone Renewer 2.2 % picked 54.8 % WR 31 games
Rylai's Crystal ScepterLuden's Echo 1.6 % picked 47.8 % WR 23 games
First 3
Rylai's Crystal ScepterMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 15.1 % picked 65.9 % WR 82 games
Rylai's Crystal ScepterImperial MandateEchoes of Helia 14.7 % picked 57.5 % WR 80 games
Rylai's Crystal ScepterImperial MandateMoonstone Renewer 5.5 % picked 60.0 % WR 30 games
Imperial MandateMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 5.0 % picked 63.0 % WR 27 games
RedemptionRylai's Crystal ScepterEchoes of Helia 2.8 % picked too few games 15 games
Blackfire TorchRylai's Crystal ScepterImperial Mandate 2.6 % picked too few games 14 games
RedemptionMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 2.4 % picked too few games 13 games
Mikael's BlessingMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 2.2 % picked too few games 12 games
First 4
Rylai's Crystal ScepterImperial MandateMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 16.9 % picked 54.5 % WR 22 games
Rylai's Crystal ScepterMorellonomiconMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 4.6 % picked too few games 6 games
RedemptionRylai's Crystal ScepterMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 3.1 % picked too few games 4 games
RedemptionRylai's Crystal ScepterImperial MandateEchoes of Helia 2.3 % picked too few games 3 games
RedemptionImperial MandateMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 2.3 % picked too few games 3 games
Rylai's Crystal ScepterMikael's BlessingMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 2.3 % picked too few games 3 games
Rylai's Crystal ScepterArdent CenserImperial MandateMoonstone Renewer 2.3 % picked too few games 3 games
Blackfire TorchRylai's Crystal ScepterImperial MandateMoonstone Renewer 1.5 % picked too few games 2 games

Starting items

Pick RateWin RateGames
World Atlas100.0 %49.9 %1,998

Boots

Pick RateWin RateGames
Ionian Boots of Lucidity92.2 %50.0 %1,739
Sorcerer's Shoes4.2 %58.8 %80
Boots of Swiftness3.6 %55.2 %67

Early order

Pick RateWin RateGames
Tear of the Goddess›Faerie Charm›Amplifying Tome›Bandleglass Mirror23.0 %48.9 %133
Amplifying Tome›Ruby Crystal›Giant's Belt›Blasting Wand19.3 %46.4 %112
Amplifying Tome›Ruby Crystal›Blasting Wand›Giant's Belt19.3 %57.1 %112
Tear of the Goddess›Amplifying Tome›Faerie Charm›Bandleglass Mirror19.2 %58.6 %111
Tear of the Goddess›Faerie Charm›Glowing Mote›Bandleglass Mirror19.2 %53.2 %111

Core build

Echoes of Helia51.0 % WR1,177 games ›Rylai's Crystal Scepter52.2 % WR1,081 games ›Moonstone Renewer56.4 % WR468 games

4th item

Win RateGames
Morellonomicon62.5 %24
Imperial Mandate–14
Redemption–11

Summoner spells

Pick RateWin RateGames
Flash + Heal84.9 %50.7 %8,851
Flash + Exhaust12.5 %49.3 %1,305
Flash + Ignite2.5 %44.7 %264

Skill order

Pick RateWin RateGames
Q›W›E63.0 %50.5 %4,453
Q›E›W19.0 %51.5 %1,347
W›Q›E18.0 %50.8 %1,271

From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.