Smolder vs Malzahar
58.3 % 41.7 %
Smolder wins 14 of 24 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 50.1 % +8.2 vs exp.
Only 24 games so far: read this as a hint, not as a verdict.
Malzahar vs SmolderLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Smolder win rate against Malzahar in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Malzahar wins50 %Smolder wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | — | ||
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | 2 | ||
| too few games | 2 | ||
| too few games | 2 | ||
| too few games | 7 | ||
| too few games | 6 | ||
| too few games | — | ||
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 1 |
Patch 26.20: 19 games, too few for a win rate Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Smolder's other Bot matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58.3 % | +8.2 | 24 | ||
| 56.8 % | +4.4 | 185 | ||
| 55.9 % | +9.3 | 177 | ||
| 54.4 % | +3.9 | 559 | ||
| 53.3 % | +3.1 | 317 | ||
| 53.2 % | +3.0 | 500 | ||
| 52.6 % | +1.9 | 230 | ||
| 52.0 % | +0.7 | 562 | ||
| 51.9 % | +1.1 | 104 | ||
| 51.8 % | +1.9 | 1,242 | ||
| 51.4 % | +3.4 | 288 | ||
| 50.9 % | +2.0 | 171 | ||
| 50.7 % | −3.3 | 696 | ||
| 49.9 % | −0.3 | 1,250 | ||
| 49.7 % | −0.2 | 483 | ||
| 47.8 % | +0.2 | 1,250 | ||
| 47.7 % | −0.3 | 831 | ||
| 47.5 % | −2.4 | 777 | ||
| 47.3 % | −3.1 | 1,112 | ||
| 47.2 % | −3.0 | 309 | ||
| 46.8 % | +0.3 | 109 | ||
| 46.1 % | −3.6 | 280 | ||
| 45.9 % | −3.3 | 255 | ||
| 45.5 % | −3.0 | 418 | ||
| 44.6 % | −1.8 | 298 | ||
| 42.4 % | −5.7 | 139 | ||
| 39.3 % | −7.3 | 140 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.