Soraka vs Galio
58.8 % 41.2 %
Soraka wins 60 of 102 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 49.0 % +9.8 vs exp.
Galio vs SorakaLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Soraka win rate against Galio in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Galio wins50 %Soraka wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | — | ||
| too few games | 5 | ||
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 11 | ||
| too few games | 12 | ||
| too few games | 25 | ||
| 51.6 % | 31 | ||
| too few games | 11 | ||
| too few games | 2 | ||
| too few games | 4 |
Patch 26.20: 60.9 % · 64 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Soraka's other Support matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66.4 % | +13.8 | 110 | ||
| 63.1 % | +6.5 | 122 | ||
| 60.8 % | +5.8 | 237 | ||
| 58.8 % | +9.8 | 102 | ||
| 58.4 % | +5.6 | 166 | ||
| 58.1 % | +4.0 | 105 | ||
| 54.8 % | +3.2 | 515 | ||
| 54.6 % | −0.7 | 130 | ||
| 54.5 % | +4.0 | 121 | ||
| 54.3 % | +2.6 | 162 | ||
| 54.0 % | +3.6 | 422 | ||
| 54.0 % | +4.5 | 187 | ||
| 53.8 % | +1.9 | 439 | ||
| 53.6 % | +1.5 | 1,062 | ||
| 53.6 % | +4.6 | 209 | ||
| 53.2 % | +1.7 | 380 | ||
| 52.5 % | +1.6 | 101 | ||
| 52.3 % | +0.7 | 597 | ||
| 52.2 % | +2.7 | 552 | ||
| 51.8 % | +1.4 | 2,325 | ||
| 51.5 % | +0.4 | 1,462 | ||
| 51.1 % | ±0.0 | 474 | ||
| 51.0 % | +0.7 | 712 | ||
| 50.7 % | −0.6 | 225 | ||
| 50.5 % | −1.9 | 1,004 | ||
| 50.4 % | +1.8 | 2,015 | ||
| 50.3 % | −0.1 | 1,121 | ||
| 49.9 % | +1.0 | 1,071 | ||
| 49.8 % | +0.4 | 586 | ||
| 49.8 % | +0.3 | 444 | ||
| 49.2 % | −1.0 | 1,194 | ||
| 49.2 % | ±0.0 | 488 | ||
| 49.1 % | −1.4 | 1,149 | ||
| 48.7 % | −1.7 | 911 | ||
| 48.6 % | −1.3 | 1,756 | ||
| 48.4 % | −2.2 | 446 | ||
| 47.9 % | −4.7 | 1,098 | ||
| 47.6 % | −1.0 | 607 | ||
| 47.4 % | −1.4 | 215 | ||
| 47.3 % | −1.5 | 985 | ||
| 46.5 % | −2.3 | 1,127 | ||
| 46.4 % | −4.6 | 336 | ||
| 46.1 % | −2.6 | 499 | ||
| 43.5 % | −5.0 | 200 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.