Soraka vs Maokai
59.8 % 40.2 %
Soraka wins 61 of 102 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 48.9 % +10.9 vs exp.
Maokai vs SorakaLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Soraka win rate against Maokai in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Maokai wins50 %Soraka wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 2 | ||
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | 8 | ||
| too few games | 10 | ||
| too few games | 29 | ||
| 68.6 % | 35 | ||
| too few games | 10 | ||
| too few games | 2 | ||
| too few games | 2 |
Patch 26.20: 61.5 % · 52 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Soraka's other Support matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 63.2 % | +8.1 | 125 | ||
| 59.8 % | +10.9 | 102 | ||
| 57.3 % | +5.9 | 124 | ||
| 57.3 % | +7.2 | 103 | ||
| 56.2 % | +3.5 | 265 | ||
| 55.2 % | +5.5 | 286 | ||
| 54.9 % | +3.5 | 235 | ||
| 54.8 % | +3.0 | 199 | ||
| 53.3 % | +0.4 | 570 | ||
| 52.9 % | +2.2 | 263 | ||
| 52.4 % | +1.3 | 1,284 | ||
| 52.4 % | +1.1 | 368 | ||
| 52.3 % | +1.1 | 612 | ||
| 52.0 % | +2.4 | 1,078 | ||
| 51.9 % | +0.1 | 777 | ||
| 50.1 % | −2.8 | 529 | ||
| 50.0 % | −2.7 | 232 | ||
| 49.6 % | −1.4 | 585 | ||
| 49.4 % | −1.1 | 939 | ||
| 49.4 % | −3.3 | 330 | ||
| 49.2 % | +0.4 | 252 | ||
| 49.2 % | −1.9 | 242 | ||
| 49.0 % | −0.4 | 302 | ||
| 48.9 % | −0.5 | 315 | ||
| 48.7 % | −2.0 | 674 | ||
| 47.9 % | −1.4 | 121 | ||
| 47.8 % | −3.4 | 230 | ||
| 47.5 % | −2.2 | 591 | ||
| 47.5 % | −4.0 | 181 | ||
| 46.7 % | −3.2 | 291 | ||
| 46.2 % | −4.4 | 500 | ||
| 45.5 % | −7.9 | 580 | ||
| 44.9 % | −4.4 | 544 | ||
| 44.8 % | −4.6 | 609 | ||
| 43.8 % | −4.3 | 112 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.