Lane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Sylas win rate against Gragas in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Gragas wins50 %Sylas wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | — | ||
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | — | ||
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 8 | ||
| too few games | 20 | ||
| too few games | 26 | ||
| too few games | 7 | ||
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | 18 |
Patch 26.20: 27.9 % · 43 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Sylas's other Mid matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 64.8 % | +18.0 | 122 | ||
| 55.5 % | +6.0 | 402 | ||
| 53.4 % | +5.0 | 161 | ||
| 52.6 % | +5.2 | 595 | ||
| 52.6 % | −0.5 | 232 | ||
| 51.8 % | −0.2 | 313 | ||
| 51.6 % | +2.4 | 1,067 | ||
| 51.6 % | +1.0 | 159 | ||
| 51.2 % | +3.3 | 129 | ||
| 51.0 % | +1.6 | 306 | ||
| 50.8 % | +2.5 | 191 | ||
| 50.5 % | +2.2 | 277 | ||
| 50.5 % | +3.1 | 200 | ||
| 50.3 % | +1.9 | 702 | ||
| 49.8 % | +1.8 | 494 | ||
| 49.6 % | +1.8 | 589 | ||
| 49.4 % | +1.1 | 856 | ||
| 49.2 % | +2.9 | 565 | ||
| 49.1 % | −1.6 | 336 | ||
| 49.1 % | −2.6 | 163 | ||
| 49.0 % | +1.5 | 408 | ||
| 48.8 % | +1.1 | 646 | ||
| 48.7 % | +0.8 | 556 | ||
| 48.5 % | ±0.0 | 1,430 | ||
| 48.1 % | +3.5 | 129 | ||
| 47.9 % | −0.3 | 975 | ||
| 47.9 % | +0.1 | 666 | ||
| 47.9 % | +0.3 | 284 | ||
| 47.7 % | +0.5 | 128 | ||
| 47.4 % | −1.2 | 171 | ||
| 47.3 % | −0.5 | 383 | ||
| 46.6 % | −0.5 | 397 | ||
| 46.4 % | −1.3 | 1,056 | ||
| 46.2 % | −2.1 | 314 | ||
| 45.5 % | −1.9 | 1,168 | ||
| 45.5 % | −3.3 | 883 | ||
| 44.8 % | −2.4 | 413 | ||
| 44.3 % | −3.2 | 345 | ||
| 43.7 % | −3.0 | 300 | ||
| 43.6 % | −4.1 | 133 | ||
| 43.3 % | −5.4 | 586 | ||
| 42.2 % | −3.4 | 443 | ||
| 39.1 % | −9.5 | 174 | ||
| 32.1 % | −11.2 | 84 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.