Sylas vs Illaoi
37.7 % 62.3 %
Sylas wins 40 of 106 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 48.4 % −10.7 vs exp.
Illaoi vs SylasLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Sylas win rate against Illaoi in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Illaoi wins50 %Sylas wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 8 | ||
| too few games | 14 | ||
| too few games | 12 | ||
| too few games | 26 | ||
| too few games | 26 | ||
| too few games | 11 | ||
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 1 |
Patch 26.20: 36.8 % · 76 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Sylas's other Top matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 59.4 % | +10.7 | 143 | ||
| 55.7 % | +4.6 | 485 | ||
| 53.8 % | +5.8 | 3,451 | ||
| 53.8 % | +4.7 | 184 | ||
| 52.7 % | +0.4 | 129 | ||
| 52.6 % | +2.4 | 272 | ||
| 52.4 % | +3.3 | 355 | ||
| 52.2 % | +2.9 | 113 | ||
| 51.8 % | +1.3 | 199 | ||
| 51.5 % | +2.6 | 165 | ||
| 51.4 % | +2.5 | 290 | ||
| 50.6 % | +0.8 | 261 | ||
| 50.0 % | +0.8 | 164 | ||
| 49.2 % | ±0.0 | 120 | ||
| 48.3 % | −1.7 | 300 | ||
| 48.2 % | +0.4 | 249 | ||
| 48.0 % | −0.7 | 271 | ||
| 48.0 % | −2.0 | 269 | ||
| 48.0 % | −2.8 | 173 | ||
| 47.4 % | −2.2 | 247 | ||
| 47.4 % | −0.4 | 213 | ||
| 46.7 % | −2.3 | 261 | ||
| 46.5 % | −1.6 | 198 | ||
| 45.9 % | −6.0 | 316 | ||
| 45.8 % | −3.1 | 360 | ||
| 45.8 % | −3.0 | 168 | ||
| 45.5 % | −4.0 | 519 | ||
| 44.7 % | −8.0 | 161 | ||
| 44.6 % | −4.7 | 280 | ||
| 44.5 % | −5.5 | 119 | ||
| 43.6 % | −5.3 | 264 | ||
| 43.6 % | −5.5 | 140 | ||
| 42.8 % | −7.7 | 292 | ||
| 41.6 % | −8.1 | 113 | ||
| 40.8 % | −8.4 | 191 | ||
| 39.8 % | −8.8 | 108 | ||
| 38.8 % | −11.6 | 121 | ||
| 37.7 % | −10.7 | 106 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.