Sylas vs Irelia
50.3 % 49.7 %
Sylas wins 144 of 286 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 49.4 % +0.9 vs exp.
Irelia vs SylasLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Sylas win rate against Irelia in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Irelia wins50 %Sylas wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 7 | ||
| too few games | 25 | ||
| too few games | 11 | ||
| 51.2 % | 43 | ||
| 46.3 % | 67 | ||
| 53.5 % | 71 | ||
| too few games | 24 | ||
| too few games | 16 | ||
| too few games | 21 |
Patch 26.20: 50.3 % · 143 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Sylas's other Mid matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 67.0 % | +20.2 | 115 | ||
| 56.1 % | +6.6 | 380 | ||
| 54.1 % | +6.2 | 109 | ||
| 53.1 % | +4.7 | 145 | ||
| 53.0 % | +1.0 | 287 | ||
| 52.7 % | +3.5 | 978 | ||
| 52.6 % | +5.2 | 549 | ||
| 52.3 % | −0.8 | 220 | ||
| 50.9 % | +2.6 | 175 | ||
| 50.5 % | +3.1 | 188 | ||
| 50.4 % | +2.1 | 266 | ||
| 50.3 % | +0.9 | 286 | ||
| 50.3 % | −1.4 | 153 | ||
| 50.0 % | −0.6 | 150 | ||
| 49.8 % | +1.8 | 456 | ||
| 49.6 % | +1.2 | 641 | ||
| 49.5 % | +3.2 | 529 | ||
| 49.4 % | +1.8 | 261 | ||
| 49.3 % | +1.5 | 546 | ||
| 49.2 % | +0.9 | 805 | ||
| 48.6 % | +1.1 | 385 | ||
| 48.5 % | +0.3 | 891 | ||
| 48.4 % | −0.1 | 1,326 | ||
| 48.2 % | +0.3 | 504 | ||
| 47.6 % | −0.1 | 582 | ||
| 47.4 % | −0.4 | 625 | ||
| 47.2 % | −3.5 | 303 | ||
| 47.0 % | −0.1 | 370 | ||
| 47.0 % | +2.4 | 117 | ||
| 46.3 % | −1.1 | 1,066 | ||
| 46.1 % | −1.7 | 356 | ||
| 46.1 % | −2.2 | 293 | ||
| 45.9 % | −1.8 | 982 | ||
| 45.8 % | −2.8 | 155 | ||
| 44.9 % | −2.3 | 383 | ||
| 44.9 % | −2.3 | 118 | ||
| 44.8 % | −4.0 | 812 | ||
| 44.1 % | −3.4 | 322 | ||
| 43.7 % | −5.0 | 540 | ||
| 43.3 % | −4.4 | 127 | ||
| 42.5 % | −4.2 | 287 | ||
| 41.0 % | −4.6 | 405 | ||
| 38.3 % | −10.3 | 167 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.