Syndra vs Anivia
47.6 % 52.4 %
Syndra wins 90 of 189 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 49.9 % −2.3 vs exp.
Anivia vs SyndraLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Syndra win rate against Anivia in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Anivia wins50 %Syndra wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 2 | ||
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | 5 | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 12 | ||
| 60.0 % | 35 | ||
| 38.7 % | 62 | ||
| too few games | 25 | ||
| too few games | 16 | ||
| too few games | 25 |
Patch 26.20: 45.6 % · 90 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Syndra's other Mid matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58.1 % | +3.9 | 129 | ||
| 56.9 % | +2.1 | 202 | ||
| 55.0 % | +6.9 | 271 | ||
| 53.3 % | +3.0 | 319 | ||
| 52.6 % | +3.5 | 291 | ||
| 52.4 % | +5.5 | 250 | ||
| 52.4 % | +2.2 | 191 | ||
| 52.2 % | +2.8 | 609 | ||
| 52.2 % | +2.0 | 297 | ||
| 52.1 % | +1.8 | 982 | ||
| 51.9 % | +0.7 | 133 | ||
| 51.8 % | +1.0 | 199 | ||
| 51.4 % | +1.2 | 782 | ||
| 51.2 % | +1.2 | 375 | ||
| 50.9 % | +0.9 | 395 | ||
| 50.6 % | −2.8 | 314 | ||
| 50.6 % | −2.1 | 172 | ||
| 50.6 % | −0.2 | 168 | ||
| 50.2 % | −1.4 | 476 | ||
| 49.5 % | +0.4 | 366 | ||
| 49.2 % | −0.7 | 295 | ||
| 49.1 % | −1.6 | 489 | ||
| 49.1 % | −2.9 | 234 | ||
| 48.9 % | −0.6 | 581 | ||
| 48.9 % | −1.2 | 378 | ||
| 48.6 % | −0.3 | 407 | ||
| 48.6 % | −1.3 | 323 | ||
| 48.5 % | −0.8 | 460 | ||
| 48.4 % | −1.4 | 126 | ||
| 48.2 % | −1.6 | 390 | ||
| 48.0 % | −6.1 | 198 | ||
| 47.8 % | −1.8 | 429 | ||
| 47.6 % | −2.3 | 189 | ||
| 46.8 % | −2.5 | 156 | ||
| 46.3 % | −4.3 | 642 | ||
| 45.9 % | −3.7 | 431 | ||
| 44.9 % | −5.3 | 486 | ||
| 44.6 % | −7.5 | 213 | ||
| 42.5 % | −7.9 | 134 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.