Xerath vs Anivia
59.1 % 40.9 %
Xerath wins 75 of 127 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 50.3 % +8.8 vs exp.
Anivia vs XerathLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Xerath win rate against Anivia in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Anivia wins50 %Xerath wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 2 | ||
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 2 | ||
| too few games | 20 | ||
| 58.8 % | 34 | ||
| 64.5 % | 31 | ||
| too few games | 13 | ||
| too few games | 10 | ||
| too few games | 10 |
Patch 26.20: 51.5 % · 66 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Xerath's other Mid matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 63.0 % | +7.0 | 192 | ||
| 59.1 % | +8.8 | 127 | ||
| 58.2 % | +4.6 | 165 | ||
| 55.1 % | +2.2 | 303 | ||
| 54.8 % | +4.5 | 283 | ||
| 54.8 % | +4.1 | 259 | ||
| 54.7 % | +2.4 | 137 | ||
| 54.0 % | +3.7 | 398 | ||
| 53.8 % | +2.9 | 383 | ||
| 53.7 % | +2.5 | 123 | ||
| 52.5 % | +1.2 | 507 | ||
| 52.0 % | +1.6 | 275 | ||
| 51.9 % | +1.4 | 131 | ||
| 51.6 % | +3.1 | 186 | ||
| 51.5 % | +1.4 | 291 | ||
| 51.3 % | −0.1 | 468 | ||
| 50.9 % | −0.2 | 744 | ||
| 50.4 % | −2.0 | 113 | ||
| 49.5 % | −1.1 | 418 | ||
| 48.8 % | −3.3 | 379 | ||
| 48.1 % | −2.6 | 285 | ||
| 48.1 % | −2.3 | 158 | ||
| 48.1 % | −3.2 | 104 | ||
| 47.0 % | −3.6 | 249 | ||
| 46.7 % | −5.0 | 229 | ||
| 46.2 % | −5.0 | 342 | ||
| 46.2 % | −4.6 | 299 | ||
| 46.2 % | −5.0 | 104 | ||
| 45.7 % | −3.9 | 127 | ||
| 45.1 % | −6.5 | 173 | ||
| 44.0 % | −5.2 | 184 | ||
| 43.6 % | −7.1 | 259 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.