Talon vs Ivern
46.3 % 53.7 %
Talon wins 50 of 108 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 49.2 % −2.9 vs exp.
Ivern vs TalonLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Talon win rate against Ivern in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Ivern wins50 %Talon wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | — | ||
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 8 | ||
| too few games | 21 | ||
| too few games | 27 | ||
| too few games | 15 | ||
| too few games | 11 | ||
| too few games | 17 |
Patch 26.20: 48.1 % · 54 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Talon's other Jungle matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56.9 % | +6.6 | 130 | ||
| 56.6 % | +4.9 | 746 | ||
| 55.7 % | +3.3 | 801 | ||
| 54.7 % | +5.1 | 172 | ||
| 53.5 % | +2.7 | 101 | ||
| 53.4 % | +1.8 | 176 | ||
| 53.1 % | +1.9 | 360 | ||
| 52.7 % | +2.5 | 440 | ||
| 52.5 % | +1.1 | 902 | ||
| 52.4 % | +3.2 | 414 | ||
| 52.3 % | +1.0 | 554 | ||
| 51.8 % | +1.0 | 608 | ||
| 51.6 % | +2.6 | 250 | ||
| 51.5 % | −0.5 | 357 | ||
| 51.2 % | −2.1 | 424 | ||
| 50.5 % | −0.7 | 736 | ||
| 50.3 % | −0.7 | 344 | ||
| 50.3 % | −1.5 | 145 | ||
| 50.2 % | +0.2 | 400 | ||
| 50.0 % | +0.1 | 590 | ||
| 49.8 % | −1.3 | 1,293 | ||
| 49.8 % | −0.3 | 446 | ||
| 49.8 % | −0.9 | 317 | ||
| 49.7 % | +0.5 | 666 | ||
| 49.4 % | +0.1 | 648 | ||
| 49.4 % | +0.1 | 239 | ||
| 49.3 % | −1.9 | 345 | ||
| 49.2 % | −0.2 | 256 | ||
| 49.1 % | −2.2 | 918 | ||
| 49.0 % | −0.2 | 204 | ||
| 48.4 % | −3.5 | 161 | ||
| 48.3 % | −1.5 | 209 | ||
| 48.1 % | −1.3 | 422 | ||
| 47.8 % | −0.8 | 741 | ||
| 47.7 % | −2.3 | 151 | ||
| 47.4 % | −5.7 | 289 | ||
| 47.2 % | −4.1 | 178 | ||
| 47.1 % | −2.9 | 240 | ||
| 47.1 % | −1.5 | 138 | ||
| 47.0 % | −4.0 | 151 | ||
| 46.3 % | −2.9 | 108 | ||
| 45.5 % | −3.2 | 191 | ||
| 45.2 % | −3.6 | 407 | ||
| 44.2 % | −5.5 | 312 | ||
| 42.0 % | −4.4 | 188 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.