Talon vs Rammus
44.2 % 55.8 %
Talon wins 65 of 147 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 46.4 % −2.2 vs exp.
Rammus vs TalonLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Talon win rate against Rammus in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Rammus wins50 %Talon wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 9 | ||
| too few games | 8 | ||
| too few games | 12 | ||
| too few games | 16 | ||
| too few games | 25 | ||
| 40.4 % | 47 | ||
| too few games | 17 | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 8 |
Patch 26.20: 37.8 % · 82 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Talon's other Jungle matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 57.3 % | +5.6 | 621 | ||
| 54.5 % | +5.3 | 334 | ||
| 54.2 % | +1.8 | 664 | ||
| 53.9 % | +2.6 | 445 | ||
| 53.7 % | +3.5 | 376 | ||
| 53.7 % | +2.5 | 285 | ||
| 53.5 % | +3.9 | 144 | ||
| 52.2 % | +0.8 | 743 | ||
| 52.2 % | +0.3 | 136 | ||
| 51.7 % | +0.9 | 495 | ||
| 51.6 % | +1.6 | 322 | ||
| 51.5 % | +0.8 | 262 | ||
| 51.1 % | −0.5 | 137 | ||
| 50.9 % | +1.6 | 528 | ||
| 50.8 % | −0.4 | 599 | ||
| 50.8 % | +1.8 | 197 | ||
| 50.0 % | −3.3 | 340 | ||
| 50.0 % | −2.0 | 272 | ||
| 49.9 % | −1.2 | 1,064 | ||
| 49.9 % | ±0.0 | 513 | ||
| 49.7 % | −0.4 | 368 | ||
| 49.7 % | +0.5 | 165 | ||
| 49.7 % | −1.6 | 149 | ||
| 49.5 % | +0.3 | 549 | ||
| 49.5 % | +0.1 | 210 | ||
| 49.0 % | −2.3 | 757 | ||
| 49.0 % | −2.2 | 290 | ||
| 48.9 % | −2.1 | 274 | ||
| 48.4 % | −0.9 | 188 | ||
| 47.9 % | −5.2 | 234 | ||
| 47.7 % | −0.9 | 597 | ||
| 47.7 % | −1.7 | 346 | ||
| 47.7 % | −4.1 | 111 | ||
| 47.4 % | −2.4 | 171 | ||
| 46.4 % | −2.2 | 110 | ||
| 46.3 % | −3.7 | 201 | ||
| 46.2 % | −3.8 | 130 | ||
| 46.0 % | −2.7 | 161 | ||
| 46.0 % | −5.0 | 126 | ||
| 44.2 % | −2.2 | 147 | ||
| 44.0 % | −4.8 | 323 | ||
| 43.3 % | −6.4 | 240 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.