Twitch Items

Bot · Emerald+ · Solo Queue · All regions · Last 30 days · 9,920 games

← Build

Build variants

BuildPick RateWin RateGames
The Collector›Fiendhunter Bolts46.8 %51.3 %861
The Collector›Runaan's Hurricane12.8 %58.9 %236
Yun Tal Wildarrows›Runaan's Hurricane10.1 %56.5 %186

Item combinations by build stage

Share of games that built exactly these items first, win rate from 20 games.

First 1
The Collector 65.9 % picked 52.4 % WR 1,284 games
Yun Tal Wildarrows 21.1 % picked 51.5 % WR 410 games
Nashor's Tooth 5.6 % picked 57.8 % WR 109 games
Blade of The Ruined King 2.3 % picked 56.8 % WR 44 games
Hexoptics C44 1.5 % picked 43.3 % WR 30 games
Hubris 1.0 % picked 60.0 % WR 20 games
Statikk Shiv 0.9 % picked too few games 17 games
Fiendhunter Bolts 0.6 % picked too few games 11 games
First 2
Fiendhunter BoltsThe Collector 46.8 % picked 51.3 % WR 861 games
Runaan's HurricaneThe Collector 12.8 % picked 58.9 % WR 236 games
Yun Tal WildarrowsRunaan's Hurricane 10.1 % picked 56.5 % WR 186 games
Infinity EdgeYun Tal Wildarrows 6.4 % picked 49.2 % WR 118 games
Infinity EdgeThe Collector 6.0 % picked 54.5 % WR 110 games
Rabadon's DeathcapNashor's Tooth 4.5 % picked 57.3 % WR 82 games
Fiendhunter BoltsYun Tal Wildarrows 3.2 % picked 48.3 % WR 58 games
Blade of The Ruined KingThe Collector 1.3 % picked 47.8 % WR 23 games
First 3
Fiendhunter BoltsInfinity EdgeThe Collector 40.9 % picked 57.5 % WR 623 games
Infinity EdgeRunaan's HurricaneThe Collector 11.6 % picked 69.5 % WR 177 games
Infinity EdgeYun Tal WildarrowsRunaan's Hurricane 11.5 % picked 56.0 % WR 175 games
Fiendhunter BoltsRunaan's HurricaneThe Collector 4.3 % picked 46.2 % WR 65 games
Lord Dominik's RegardsRunaan's HurricaneThe Collector 3.2 % picked 55.1 % WR 49 games
Fiendhunter BoltsInfinity EdgeYun Tal Wildarrows 3.0 % picked 58.7 % WR 46 games
Rabadon's DeathcapNashor's ToothZhonya's Hourglass 3.0 % picked 53.3 % WR 45 games
Fiendhunter BoltsLord Dominik's RegardsThe Collector 2.5 % picked 47.4 % WR 38 games
First 4
Fiendhunter BoltsInfinity EdgeLord Dominik's RegardsThe Collector 31.0 % picked 61.6 % WR 292 games
Infinity EdgeLord Dominik's RegardsRunaan's HurricaneThe Collector 12.5 % picked 73.7 % WR 118 games
Fiendhunter BoltsInfinity EdgeRunaan's HurricaneThe Collector 11.5 % picked 61.1 % WR 108 games
Infinity EdgeYun Tal WildarrowsLord Dominik's RegardsRunaan's Hurricane 10.5 % picked 58.6 % WR 99 games
Fiendhunter BoltsInfinity EdgeMortal ReminderThe Collector 4.5 % picked 59.5 % WR 42 games
Infinity EdgeMortal ReminderRunaan's HurricaneThe Collector 3.0 % picked 78.6 % WR 28 games
Fiendhunter BoltsInfinity EdgeYun Tal WildarrowsLord Dominik's Regards 2.4 % picked 43.5 % WR 23 games
Rabadon's DeathcapBanshee's VeilNashor's ToothZhonya's Hourglass 2.1 % picked 45.0 % WR 20 games

Starting items

Pick RateWin RateGames
Doran's Bow83.3 %52.4 %1,649
Doran's Blade10.5 %45.7 %208
Doran's Ring6.2 %58.2 %122

Boots

Pick RateWin RateGames
Berserker's Greaves91.2 %52.2 %1,690
Gluttonous Greaves4.4 %63.0 %81
Ionian Boots of Lucidity2.3 %60.5 %43
Boots of Swiftness2.2 %60.0 %40

Early order

Pick RateWin RateGames
Doran's Bow›Long Sword›Serrated Dirk›Pickaxe28.0 %49.9 %609
Doran's Bow›Long Sword›Pickaxe›Serrated Dirk25.8 %51.3 %561
Doran's Bow›Pickaxe›Long Sword›Serrated Dirk21.9 %55.7 %476
Doran's Bow›Serrated Dirk›Pickaxe›Cloak of Agility12.8 %53.0 %279
Doran's Bow›Long Sword›Serrated Dirk›Dagger11.5 %40.8 %250

Core build

The Collector52.6 % WR1,343 games ›Fiendhunter Bolts51.1 % WR1,048 games ›Infinity Edge57.9 % WR1,292 games

4th item

Win RateGames
Lord Dominik's Regards63.7 %502
Runaan's Hurricane67.0 %100
Mortal Reminder63.9 %83

5th item

Win RateGames
Bloodthirster69.2 %78
Blade of The Ruined King71.0 %62
Lord Dominik's Regards66.7 %54

6th item

Win RateGames
Guardian Angel69.7 %33

Summoner spells

Pick RateWin RateGames
Flash + Barrier85.8 %52.2 %7,985
Flash + Exhaust8.1 %50.1 %754
Flash + Ghost6.1 %51.6 %569

Skill order

Pick RateWin RateGames
E›Q›W92.1 %51.6 %7,594
E›W›Q5.6 %54.7 %461
Q›E›W2.3 %56.5 %191

From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.