Vayne vs Tryndamere
48.4 % 51.6 %
Vayne wins 62 of 128 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 47.2 % +1.2 vs exp.
Tryndamere vs VayneLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Vayne win rate against Tryndamere in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Tryndamere wins50 %Vayne wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | — | ||
| too few games | 13 | ||
| too few games | 8 | ||
| too few games | 14 | ||
| too few games | 17 | ||
| 52.5 % | 40 | ||
| too few games | 24 | ||
| too few games | 9 | ||
| too few games | — | ||
| too few games | 3 |
Patch 26.20: 41.3 % · 63 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Vayne's other Top matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 57.2 % | +8.2 | 360 | ||
| 56.3 % | +9.5 | 112 | ||
| 55.3 % | +6.4 | 150 | ||
| 54.5 % | +8.1 | 154 | ||
| 53.9 % | +5.9 | 102 | ||
| 53.2 % | +2.2 | 380 | ||
| 53.1 % | +6.2 | 258 | ||
| 52.3 % | +5.4 | 172 | ||
| 52.3 % | +3.9 | 132 | ||
| 52.0 % | +4.6 | 277 | ||
| 51.7 % | +3.9 | 174 | ||
| 51.0 % | +3.7 | 363 | ||
| 49.8 % | +1.9 | 293 | ||
| 49.2 % | +0.7 | 122 | ||
| 48.9 % | +0.6 | 233 | ||
| 48.8 % | +1.7 | 160 | ||
| 48.7 % | +2.2 | 158 | ||
| 48.4 % | +1.2 | 128 | ||
| 48.3 % | −0.5 | 178 | ||
| 48.1 % | −0.8 | 104 | ||
| 46.6 % | +1.1 | 161 | ||
| 46.4 % | −0.8 | 179 | ||
| 45.7 % | −2.7 | 164 | ||
| 45.7 % | −1.3 | 116 | ||
| 45.3 % | −4.8 | 179 | ||
| 45.3 % | −2.2 | 117 | ||
| 45.2 % | −2.7 | 124 | ||
| 43.4 % | −4.3 | 219 | ||
| 43.2 % | −4.4 | 162 | ||
| 38.8 % | −8.0 | 103 | ||
| 37.8 % | −8.6 | 381 | ||
| 36.6 % | −9.7 | 290 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.