Urgot vs Tryndamere
54.5 % 45.5 %
Urgot wins 72 of 132 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 51.1 % +3.4 vs exp.
Tryndamere vs UrgotLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Urgot win rate against Tryndamere in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Tryndamere wins50 %Urgot wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | — | ||
| too few games | 13 | ||
| too few games | 9 | ||
| too few games | 8 | ||
| too few games | 18 | ||
| too few games | 24 | ||
| too few games | 25 | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 8 | ||
| too few games | 23 |
Patch 26.20: 63.5 % · 52 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Urgot's other Top matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66.9 % | +16.0 | 118 | ||
| 58.3 % | +6.2 | 180 | ||
| 57.5 % | +5.0 | 153 | ||
| 56.3 % | +3.6 | 263 | ||
| 56.0 % | +0.5 | 125 | ||
| 55.9 % | +4.6 | 161 | ||
| 55.9 % | +4.1 | 145 | ||
| 55.1 % | +3.1 | 187 | ||
| 54.9 % | +2.7 | 306 | ||
| 54.8 % | +3.8 | 166 | ||
| 54.6 % | +0.1 | 183 | ||
| 54.5 % | +3.4 | 132 | ||
| 54.0 % | +1.7 | 126 | ||
| 52.9 % | +0.2 | 174 | ||
| 51.9 % | +0.2 | 131 | ||
| 51.8 % | ±0.0 | 274 | ||
| 51.6 % | −2.0 | 159 | ||
| 51.3 % | −0.8 | 154 | ||
| 51.1 % | +0.4 | 231 | ||
| 50.9 % | −1.2 | 106 | ||
| 50.8 % | −1.4 | 240 | ||
| 50.6 % | −0.7 | 241 | ||
| 50.2 % | −0.9 | 255 | ||
| 50.0 % | −2.2 | 180 | ||
| 50.0 % | −1.0 | 118 | ||
| 49.6 % | −1.4 | 117 | ||
| 49.2 % | −1.2 | 128 | ||
| 47.7 % | −4.2 | 130 | ||
| 45.9 % | −4.2 | 181 | ||
| 43.0 % | −8.3 | 149 | ||
| 42.6 % | −6.9 | 136 | ||
| 40.7 % | −11.2 | 123 | ||
| 38.9 % | −12.1 | 131 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.