Urgot vs Camille
55.3 % 44.7 %
Urgot wins 73 of 132 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 51.8 % +3.5 vs exp.
Camille vs UrgotLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Urgot win rate against Camille in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Camille wins50 %Urgot wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | 2 | ||
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | 9 | ||
| 48.4 % | 31 | ||
| 56.8 % | 37 | ||
| too few games | 12 | ||
| too few games | 8 | ||
| too few games | 26 |
Patch 26.20: 57.4 % · 68 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Urgot's other Top matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 69.2 % | +18.3 | 107 | ||
| 58.3 % | +6.0 | 108 | ||
| 57.0 % | +4.3 | 244 | ||
| 57.0 % | +5.7 | 142 | ||
| 56.6 % | +5.6 | 152 | ||
| 56.5 % | +4.0 | 138 | ||
| 55.6 % | +3.6 | 171 | ||
| 55.3 % | +3.2 | 150 | ||
| 55.3 % | +3.5 | 132 | ||
| 55.3 % | −0.2 | 114 | ||
| 54.2 % | +3.1 | 120 | ||
| 54.0 % | +1.8 | 276 | ||
| 53.9 % | −0.6 | 167 | ||
| 53.3 % | +1.6 | 120 | ||
| 52.3 % | +1.3 | 107 | ||
| 52.2 % | +0.4 | 247 | ||
| 52.2 % | −0.5 | 159 | ||
| 51.1 % | −2.5 | 137 | ||
| 50.9 % | −1.3 | 214 | ||
| 50.7 % | ±0.0 | 207 | ||
| 50.6 % | −1.6 | 164 | ||
| 50.5 % | −0.5 | 105 | ||
| 50.4 % | ±0.0 | 117 | ||
| 50.3 % | −1.8 | 145 | ||
| 49.8 % | −1.5 | 211 | ||
| 49.1 % | −2.0 | 234 | ||
| 48.4 % | −1.7 | 157 | ||
| 47.5 % | −4.4 | 118 | ||
| 44.4 % | −6.9 | 133 | ||
| 42.7 % | −6.8 | 124 | ||
| 38.0 % | −13.0 | 121 | ||
| 37.8 % | −14.1 | 111 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.