Xin Zhao vs Rengar
62.0 % 38.0 %
Xin Zhao wins 80 of 129 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 51.4 % +10.6 vs exp.
Rengar vs Xin ZhaoLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Xin Zhao win rate against Rengar in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Rengar wins50 %Xin Zhao wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 6 | ||
| too few games | 9 | ||
| too few games | 10 | ||
| too few games | 11 | ||
| too few games | 24 | ||
| 63.6 % | 33 | ||
| too few games | 7 | ||
| too few games | 12 | ||
| too few games | 16 |
Patch 26.20: 60.9 % · 64 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Xin Zhao's other Jungle matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62.0 % | +10.6 | 129 | ||
| 52.7 % | +3.3 | 201 | ||
| 52.1 % | +2.9 | 472 | ||
| 51.1 % | +3.7 | 182 | ||
| 50.0 % | +0.6 | 208 | ||
| 49.6 % | −0.5 | 135 | ||
| 49.6 % | +0.3 | 133 | ||
| 49.6 % | +1.5 | 131 | ||
| 49.4 % | +2.1 | 241 | ||
| 49.3 % | +2.0 | 138 | ||
| 48.7 % | +0.5 | 115 | ||
| 48.5 % | −0.8 | 229 | ||
| 48.2 % | +0.2 | 141 | ||
| 48.1 % | ±0.0 | 135 | ||
| 48.1 % | −0.2 | 104 | ||
| 48.0 % | −1.8 | 229 | ||
| 46.6 % | −3.9 | 191 | ||
| 46.0 % | −2.9 | 211 | ||
| 46.0 % | −1.8 | 139 | ||
| 45.5 % | −4.0 | 189 | ||
| 44.7 % | −2.2 | 103 | ||
| 44.0 % | −2.7 | 248 | ||
| 42.3 % | −6.8 | 137 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.