Yasuo vs Zilean
61.8 % 38.2 %
Yasuo wins 63 of 102 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 50.4 % +11.4 vs exp.
Zilean vs YasuoLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Yasuo win rate against Zilean in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Zilean wins50 %Yasuo wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 7 | ||
| too few games | 11 | ||
| too few games | 9 | ||
| too few games | 26 | ||
| too few games | 21 | ||
| too few games | 18 | ||
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 4 |
Patch 26.20: 68.7 % · 67 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Yasuo's other Mid matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 70.3 % | +16.6 | 118 | ||
| 62.8 % | +6.2 | 234 | ||
| 62.2 % | +9.1 | 111 | ||
| 61.8 % | +11.4 | 102 | ||
| 58.4 % | +5.7 | 101 | ||
| 58.2 % | +0.4 | 282 | ||
| 57.8 % | +6.6 | 879 | ||
| 56.9 % | +5.8 | 102 | ||
| 56.1 % | +2.3 | 107 | ||
| 55.7 % | +7.6 | 176 | ||
| 55.6 % | +4.9 | 475 | ||
| 54.6 % | +2.0 | 657 | ||
| 54.5 % | +0.7 | 1,486 | ||
| 54.5 % | +2.0 | 453 | ||
| 54.4 % | +4.6 | 1,912 | ||
| 54.2 % | +0.5 | 179 | ||
| 54.0 % | −0.3 | 1,146 | ||
| 53.9 % | +1.9 | 4,140 | ||
| 53.7 % | −0.4 | 1,889 | ||
| 53.4 % | +1.4 | 367 | ||
| 52.9 % | +3.3 | 3,830 | ||
| 52.9 % | −1.5 | 325 | ||
| 52.7 % | +1.4 | 4,467 | ||
| 52.7 % | +2.5 | 3,218 | ||
| 52.7 % | +1.9 | 1,563 | ||
| 52.6 % | +2.2 | 3,798 | ||
| 52.6 % | +3.0 | 251 | ||
| 52.3 % | +4.2 | 222 | ||
| 52.3 % | +1.9 | 109 | ||
| 52.1 % | −1.3 | 1,195 | ||
| 52.0 % | +0.4 | 1,833 | ||
| 51.9 % | +2.2 | 2,204 | ||
| 51.9 % | −0.2 | 135 | ||
| 51.8 % | +0.9 | 5,759 | ||
| 51.8 % | +1.3 | 456 | ||
| 51.5 % | +4.8 | 309 | ||
| 51.4 % | −0.3 | 350 | ||
| 51.2 % | +2.2 | 2,055 | ||
| 51.1 % | +1.3 | 1,311 | ||
| 51.1 % | +0.1 | 570 | ||
| 50.9 % | −5.6 | 167 | ||
| 50.7 % | +1.1 | 2,705 | ||
| 50.6 % | +1.1 | 4,964 | ||
| 50.5 % | +2.1 | 2,685 | ||
| 50.3 % | +0.2 | 1,339 | ||
| 50.2 % | +0.3 | 426 | ||
| 50.1 % | −6.7 | 357 | ||
| 50.0 % | +0.9 | 284 | ||
| 50.0 % | +1.0 | 108 | ||
| 49.8 % | +0.7 | 2,424 | ||
| 49.7 % | +0.2 | 2,669 | ||
| 49.7 % | −1.3 | 1,812 | ||
| 49.5 % | +0.5 | 1,734 | ||
| 49.5 % | +0.7 | 374 | ||
| 49.4 % | −1.9 | 1,009 | ||
| 49.3 % | −0.7 | 1,512 | ||
| 49.1 % | −1.7 | 232 | ||
| 49.0 % | −0.9 | 1,125 | ||
| 49.0 % | +0.1 | 367 | ||
| 48.8 % | −1.0 | 1,459 | ||
| 48.8 % | −2.0 | 293 | ||
| 48.7 % | −0.7 | 3,293 | ||
| 48.4 % | −1.5 | 976 | ||
| 48.4 % | +1.0 | 252 | ||
| 48.3 % | −1.5 | 209 | ||
| 48.1 % | −1.7 | 4,422 | ||
| 47.8 % | −2.2 | 343 | ||
| 47.6 % | −0.8 | 3,136 | ||
| 47.5 % | −2.0 | 516 | ||
| 47.4 % | −3.7 | 154 | ||
| 47.2 % | −0.9 | 1,188 | ||
| 47.1 % | −2.4 | 8,372 | ||
| 47.1 % | −2.6 | 503 | ||
| 46.4 % | −3.3 | 3,747 | ||
| 46.4 % | −2.7 | 3,008 | ||
| 46.4 % | −3.0 | 1,007 | ||
| 46.3 % | −3.9 | 1,213 | ||
| 45.9 % | −4.2 | 3,949 | ||
| 45.9 % | −2.7 | 938 | ||
| 45.7 % | −3.5 | 289 | ||
| 45.6 % | −1.7 | 425 | ||
| 45.6 % | −5.1 | 204 | ||
| 45.3 % | −4.0 | 1,119 | ||
| 44.9 % | −3.9 | 187 | ||
| 44.4 % | −3.6 | 302 | ||
| 43.6 % | −4.2 | 374 | ||
| 41.4 % | −10.1 | 111 | ||
| 41.1 % | −9.2 | 190 | ||
| 40.9 % | −7.6 | 203 | ||
| 40.3 % | −7.5 | 129 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.