Yone vs Aurora
51.9 % 48.1 %
Yone wins 168 of 324 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 49.3 % +2.6 vs exp.
Aurora vs YoneLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Yone win rate against Aurora in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Aurora wins50 %Yone wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 6 | ||
| too few games | 17 | ||
| too few games | 9 | ||
| too few games | 17 | ||
| too few games | 22 | ||
| 52.5 % | 80 | ||
| 42.9 % | 84 | ||
| too few games | 20 | ||
| too few games | 16 | ||
| 56.6 % | 53 |
Patch 26.20: 49.0 % · 157 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Yone's other Mid matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58.2 % | +7.0 | 146 | ||
| 57.8 % | +8.4 | 116 | ||
| 57.5 % | +6.6 | 351 | ||
| 56.5 % | +0.8 | 356 | ||
| 56.1 % | +4.9 | 212 | ||
| 54.6 % | +4.4 | 326 | ||
| 54.5 % | +3.6 | 222 | ||
| 53.7 % | +2.8 | 787 | ||
| 53.6 % | +0.3 | 306 | ||
| 53.5 % | −1.1 | 282 | ||
| 53.3 % | +1.5 | 890 | ||
| 53.3 % | +3.2 | 368 | ||
| 53.1 % | +2.8 | 1,683 | ||
| 52.8 % | +0.2 | 916 | ||
| 52.4 % | +0.3 | 380 | ||
| 52.4 % | +0.4 | 338 | ||
| 52.3 % | +2.3 | 241 | ||
| 51.9 % | +2.6 | 324 | ||
| 51.3 % | +0.7 | 565 | ||
| 51.2 % | +1.2 | 533 | ||
| 51.0 % | +1.2 | 441 | ||
| 50.8 % | −0.5 | 459 | ||
| 50.6 % | +0.3 | 180 | ||
| 50.1 % | +1.2 | 511 | ||
| 50.0 % | −0.4 | 540 | ||
| 50.0 % | −0.4 | 442 | ||
| 50.0 % | −3.2 | 142 | ||
| 50.0 % | −3.2 | 130 | ||
| 49.3 % | +2.1 | 152 | ||
| 49.1 % | −2.3 | 876 | ||
| 48.9 % | −1.5 | 804 | ||
| 48.8 % | −2.0 | 972 | ||
| 48.6 % | −1.5 | 506 | ||
| 48.3 % | −2.8 | 989 | ||
| 48.2 % | −2.8 | 718 | ||
| 47.6 % | −6.7 | 212 | ||
| 47.3 % | −2.4 | 414 | ||
| 46.7 % | −4.2 | 287 | ||
| 46.5 % | −4.0 | 565 | ||
| 46.4 % | −4.4 | 125 | ||
| 46.1 % | −4.9 | 243 | ||
| 43.6 % | −6.7 | 466 | ||
| 42.1 % | −6.1 | 423 | ||
| 41.6 % | −7.8 | 125 | ||
| 36.1 % | −13.7 | 208 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.